Page 1
                                                                      Page 1
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/73   M2029 1:14:15 1:14:15  5:40 Kieran O'Connor        22 M  1483 Scoita NY               
    2   2/73   M2029 1:18:24 1:18:25  5:59 Cameron Lewis          22 M  1260 Saranac Lake NY         
    3   1/122  M3039 1:20:53 1:20:53  6:11 Justin Ryea            30 M  1644 Burlington VT           
    4   2/122  M3039 1:22:04 1:22:05  6:16 Michael Bragdell       36 M  1951 Colora MD               
    5   3/122  M3039 1:22:25 1:22:27  6:18 Sabastien Laroche      35 M  1233 St-Emile QC             
    6   4/122  M3039 1:24:46 1:24:48  6:29 Seth Capello, Md       33 M   688 Gansvoort NY            
    7   5/122  M3039 1:25:46 1:25:48  6:33 Ryan McPherson         36 M  1377 East Aurora NY          
    8   6/122  M3039 1:25:51 1:25:52  6:33 Leigh Parciak          31 M  1508 Tranquility NJ          
    9   7/122  M3039 1:25:55 1:25:56  6:34 Joseph Sullivan        30 M  1763 Schenectady NY          
   10   8/122  M3039 1:26:13 1:26:13  6:35 Jimmie Cochran         34 M  1970 Sandown NH              
   11   9/122  M3039 1:26:19 1:26:21  6:36 Zach Yannone           34 M  1910 Troy NY                 
   12  10/122  M3039 1:26:32 1:26:37  6:37 Jim MacWhinnie         37 M  1305 Southampton NY          
   13   1/8    M0119 1:26:42 1:26:47  6:38 Brian Kelly            19 M  1160 Queensbury NY           
   14   1/99   M4049 1:26:50 1:26:53  6:38 Lawrence Poitras       43 M  1561 Johnstown NY            
   15   2/8    M0119 1:26:46 1:27:10  6:39 Tyler Hayes            17 M  1057 Massena NY              
   16   1/58   M5059 1:27:31 1:27:32  6:41 Bob Tysen              53 M  1827 Lake Placid NY          
   17   3/73   M2029 1:27:37 1:27:38  6:42 Brian Wilson           26 M  1892 Cadyville NY            
   18  11/122  M3039 1:27:46 1:27:48  6:42 Patrick Bane           32 M   551 Cambridge MA            
   19   1/283  F3039 1:28:15 1:28:17  6:45 Tonya Dodge            34 F   836 Saratoga Springs NY     
   20   2/283  F3039 1:28:38 1:28:43  6:47 Megan Valentine        30 F  1833 Jericho VT              
   21   2/99   M4049 1:28:54 1:28:56  6:47 Todd Sazenski          40 M  1667 Austin TX               
   22   3/99   M4049 1:28:52 1:29:01  6:48 Michael O'Connor       40 M  1484 Alexandria Bay NY       
   23   1/152  F4049 1:29:21 1:29:25  6:50 Judy Andrew Piel       46 F   523 Ottawa ON               
   24   4/99   M4049 1:29:42 1:29:44  6:51 John Roadarmel         41 M  1609 Jamesvile NY            
   25  12/122  M3039 1:29:32 1:29:47  6:51 Douglas Durrant        31 M   865 Albany NY               
   26   3/8    M0119 1:30:02 1:30:04  6:53 Adam Kosowicz          19 M  1204 Monroe NY               
   27  13/122  M3039 1:30:36 1:30:39  6:55 Scott Stephens         32 M  1930 Ottawa ON               
   28   5/99   M4049 1:31:10 1:31:11  6:58 Michael Lamie          49 M  1229 Duxbury MA              
   29   6/99   M4049 1:31:13 1:31:18  6:58 Kevin Barry            46 M   563 Shelter Island NY       
   30   7/99   M4049 1:31:26 1:31:28  6:59 Todd Fisher            40 M   928 Norwich CT              
   31   8/99   M4049 1:32:08 1:32:12  7:02 Jonathan Parks         46 M  1515 Cadyville NY            
   32   9/99   M4049 1:32:22 1:32:28  7:04 Thomas Plimpton        43 M  1556 Peru NY                 
   33   4/73   M2029 1:33:01 1:33:04  7:06 Matthew Fryer          29 M   952 Clifton Park NY         
   34  14/122  M3039 1:33:23 1:33:30  7:08 Peter Mandy            38 M  1319 Bethesda MD             
   35  10/99   M4049 1:33:16 1:33:45  7:10 Joseph Fiorenza        41 M   920 Fredonia PA             
   36  11/99   M4049 1:33:50 1:33:53  7:10 Sergio Tenorio         41 M  1792 Watervliet NY           
   37  15/122  M3039 1:34:08 1:34:18  7:12 Andrew Kinley          30 M  1182 Albany NY               
   38  16/122  M3039 1:34:24 1:34:26  7:13 Gabe Anderson          32 M   518 Saratoga Springs NY     
   39   5/73   M2029 1:34:27 1:34:32  7:13 Tad Wood               24 M  1900 Greenwich NY            
   40   6/73   M2029 1:34:56 1:35:10  7:16 Gregory Linsky         24 M  1264 Shillington PA          
   41   1/256  F2029 1:35:18 1:35:22  7:17 Bonnie Kretchik        25 F  1213 Wyoming PA              
   42   3/283  F3039 1:35:14 1:35:28  7:17 Cassie Sellars         32 F  1690 Plattsburgh NY          
   43  17/122  M3039 1:34:29 1:35:36  7:18 Marc Major             30 M  1312 Kirkland QC             
   44   7/73   M2029 1:35:12 1:35:36  7:18 Felix Lorrain          27 M  1280 Quebec QC               
   45  18/122  M3039 1:35:42 1:35:59  7:20 Daniel Lynch           32 M  1290 Albany NY               
   46   8/73   M2029 1:36:33 1:36:34  7:22 Jason Meany            29 M  1379 Camillus NY             
   47   4/8    M0119 1:36:22 1:36:41  7:23 Aaron Benner           16 M   577 Loysburg PA             
   48  19/122  M3039 1:36:30 1:36:51  7:24 Paul Van Dillen        30 M  1837 Waldwick NJ             
   49  20/122  M3039 1:36:45 1:36:55  7:24 Brian Sherlock         34 M  1704 Star City WV            
   50   9/73   M2029 1:37:08 1:37:24  7:26 Bryan Mannarino        26 M  1321 Albany NY               
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 2
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  21/122  M3039 1:37:18 1:37:27  7:26 Mark Seaton            34 M  1689 Chicago IL              
   52   4/283  F3039 1:37:44 1:37:48  7:28 Alyssa Porter          34 F  1564 Wellesley MA            
   53  22/122  M3039 1:37:40 1:37:55  7:29 Jerry Rock             37 M  1617 Clifton Park NY         
   54  12/99   M4049 1:38:29 1:38:35  7:32 Bob Defeo              40 M   813 Colchester VT           
   55   2/256  F2029 1:38:24 1:38:39  7:32 Alton Lamond           27 F  1975 Kingston NH             
   56  13/99   M4049 1:38:30 1:38:46  7:32 Trevor Hall            41 M  1040 New Hartford NY         
   57  10/73   M2029 1:38:48 1:38:58  7:33 Robert Morton          28 M  1429 Chicopee MA             
   58  23/122  M3039 1:37:39 1:38:58  7:33 Michael Williams       38 M  1888 Ray Brook NY            
   59  11/73   M2029 1:38:47 1:39:08  7:34 Andrew Keenan          28 M  1158 Fair Lawn NJ            
   60  14/99   M4049 1:39:19 1:39:26  7:36 David Balestrini       44 M   547 Lake Placid NY          
   61   2/152  F4049 1:39:31 1:39:37  7:36 Heidi Holderied        47 F  1097 Lake Placid NY          
   62  12/73   M2029 1:39:20 1:39:47  7:37 Keith Kogut            24 M  1195 Tupper Lake NY          
   63  13/73   M2029 1:39:52 1:40:01  7:38 Quinn MacNulty         24 M  1302 Lake Placid NY          
   64   3/256  F2029 1:40:04 1:40:09  7:39 Natalie Kremer         27 F  1209 Rochester NY            
   65  24/122  M3039 1:40:08 1:40:11  7:39 Steven Thresher        32 M  1800 Montpelier VT           
   66  14/73   M2029 1:40:40 1:40:49  7:42 Rob Hutchinson         25 M  1115 Lake Placid NY          
   67   5/283  F3039 1:40:44 1:40:52  7:42 Sonya Pasquini         30 F  1955 Albany NY               
   68  15/99   M4049 1:40:42 1:40:54  7:42 Frank Gafford          40 M   955 Newtown PA              
   69   3/152  F4049 1:40:50 1:40:58  7:43 Maryjo Swidor          44 F  1772 Jamesville NY           
   70  16/99   M4049 1:40:55 1:41:05  7:43 John Totman            42 M  1807 Phippsburg ME           
   71  25/122  M3039 1:40:58 1:41:06  7:43 Seth Dunn              38 M   863 Saratoga Springs NY     
   72  15/73   M2029 1:40:48 1:41:15  7:44 Brian Moscicki         28 M  1432 Port Crane NY           
   73  16/73   M2029 1:40:55 1:41:21  7:44 Adam Moscicki          26 M  1431 Highland NY             
   74  17/73   M2029 1:40:44 1:41:23  7:44 Scott Abram            26 M   503 New York NY             
   75   2/58   M5059 1:41:26 1:41:36  7:45 Roy Nakamura           54 M  1454 Brunswick ME            
   76  26/122  M3039 1:41:41 1:41:51  7:47 Andy Jobe              30 M  1135 Manlius NY              
   77  18/73   M2029 1:41:46 1:41:55  7:47 Taylor McKenna         25 M  1364 Lake Placid NY          
   78   4/152  F4049 1:41:34 1:42:02  7:47 Mary Norelli           41 F  1472 Franklin Lakes NJ       
   79   4/256  F2029 1:41:46 1:42:03  7:48 Meghan Merriman        29 F  1395 Brooklyn NY             
   80   6/283  F3039 1:41:46 1:42:27  7:49 Kelli Harvey           37 F  1053 Geneseo NY              
   81  17/99   M4049 1:42:30 1:42:36  7:50 Scott Worcester        48 M  1906 Ann Arbor MI            
   82   5/256  F2029 1:42:12 1:42:37  7:50 Kaitlyn Skelley        26 F  1718 Menands NY              
   83  27/122  M3039 1:42:52 1:42:56  7:52 Myles Wilson           38 M  1939 Newburyport MA          
   84  18/99   M4049 1:42:44 1:42:58  7:52 Scott Rowlands         43 M  1633 Emmaus PA               
   85  19/99   M4049 1:43:04 1:43:06  7:52 Jeffrey Burdo          42 M   654 Morrisonville NY        
   86   1/17   F0119 1:43:02 1:43:08  7:53 Anna Purcell           17 F  1579 Watertown NY            
   87   3/58   M5059 1:43:09 1:43:16  7:53 Scott Reinhart         52 M  1596 Jamesville NY           
   88  19/73   M2029 1:43:16 1:43:28  7:54 Tim Downs              28 M   854 New York NY             
   89  28/122  M3039 1:43:36 1:43:37  7:55 Michael Farrell        30 M   897 Lake Placid NY          
   90  29/122  M3039 1:43:03 1:43:42  7:55 Charles Brown          38 M   638 Boylston MA             
   91  20/99   M4049 1:43:37 1:43:43  7:55 Herb Terns             40 M  1794 Schenectady NY          
   92   7/283  F3039 1:43:31 1:43:43  7:55 Katie Ka               30 F  1147 Newtown PA              
   93  30/122  M3039 1:43:44 1:43:47  7:55 James McMahan          36 M  1369 Ballston Lake NY        
   94   4/58   M5059 1:43:49 1:43:57  7:56 Andre Sylvestre        56 M  1776 Cantley QC              
   95  20/73   M2029 1:42:55 1:44:00  7:56 Jean-Pierre Gemme      28 M   971 Montreal QC             
   96  21/99   M4049 1:43:37 1:44:06  7:57 Scott Fisher           41 M   926 Lake Placid NY          
   97   5/152  F4049 1:43:59 1:44:08  7:57 Cathy Bodnoff          48 F   595 Ottawa ON               
   98   1/19   M6069 1:44:13 1:44:18  7:58 Gary Baker             60 M   544 Long Lake NY            
   99   6/256  F2029 1:44:17 1:44:29  7:59 Eloise Downs           25 F   853 New York NY             
  100  31/122  M3039 1:44:20 1:44:36  7:59 Charles Williams       38 M  1884 Hingham MA              
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 3
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  32/122  M3039 1:44:26 1:44:48  8:00 Doug Haney             30 M  1044 Saranac Lake NY         
  102   8/283  F3039 1:44:56 1:45:01  8:01 Cheryl Morris          38 F  1425 South Glens Falls NY    
  103   7/256  F2029 1:44:41 1:45:06  8:02 Jolene Johnston        27 F  1141 Clifton Park NY         
  104   9/283  F3039 1:45:03 1:45:47  8:05 Lori Sherlock          30 F  1705 Star City WV            
  105   2/19   M6069 1:45:42 1:45:47  8:05 Ernie Paquin           62 M  1507 Gansevoort NY           
  106   5/58   M5059 1:45:41 1:45:52  8:05 Joe Landini            58 M  1230 Smithtown NY            
  107   6/152  F4049 1:45:50 1:45:57  8:05 Lynn Douglas           46 F   848 Camillus NY             
  108  21/73   M2029 1:45:55 1:46:05  8:06 Matthew Kutch          29 M  1969 Carrboro NC             
  109   6/58   M5059 1:45:23 1:46:09  8:06 Scott Rogers           51 M  1623 Syracuse NY             
  110  22/73   M2029 1:45:42 1:46:22  8:07 Brent Harney           27 M  1048 New York NY             
  111   8/256  F2029 1:46:23 1:46:27  8:08 Deborah Liana          24 F  1262 West Henrietta NY       
  112  10/283  F3039 1:46:29 1:46:31  8:08 Tammy Hull             32 F  1111 Williamstown VT         
  113   7/58   M5059 1:46:05 1:46:40  8:09 Michel Kominik         52 M  1200 Sainte-Adele QC         
  114  33/122  M3039 1:46:31 1:46:45  8:09 Alexander Popov        34 M  1563 New York NY             
  115                1:46:36 1:46:52  8:10 Nick Emma                     880 Little Falls NJ         
  116   9/256  F2029 1:46:19 1:46:55  8:10 Laura Solecki          24 F  1732 Brooklyn NY             
  117  34/122  M3039 1:46:36 1:46:57  8:10 Brian Kostantin        30 M  1205 Paxton MA               
  118  35/122  M3039 1:45:56 1:47:01  8:10 George Colclough       33 M   752 Wilbraham MA            
  119  22/99   M4049 1:46:53 1:47:09  8:11 Daniel Esper           48 M   886 Slingerlands NY         
  120  36/122  M3039 1:47:01 1:47:09  8:11 Greg Ethier            35 M   888 Waterford NY            
  121   8/58   M5059 1:46:38 1:47:13  8:11 Donald Morse           50 M  1428 Foxboro MA              
  122  23/99   M4049 1:47:13 1:47:16  8:11 Ron Brenner            43 M   624 Lake Placid NY          
  123  10/256  F2029 1:46:40 1:47:19  8:12 Jennifer Ferris        29 F   909 New York NY             
  124  37/122  M3039 1:46:44 1:47:22  8:12 Jeff Krempa            31 M  1211 Johnstown NY            
  125  11/283  F3039 1:46:43 1:47:24  8:12 Jodi Zielinski         34 F  1923 Montclair NJ            
  126  11/256  F2029 1:47:22 1:47:27  8:12 Terilee Dodge          27 F   835 Albany NY               
  127  38/122  M3039 1:47:14 1:47:30  8:12 Roberto Flores         34 M   933 Rockville MD            
  128  24/99   M4049 1:47:24 1:47:32  8:13 Daniel Casler          45 M   705 Little Falls NY         
  129  25/99   M4049 1:47:32 1:47:36  8:13 Carl Korn              47 M  1201 Niskayuna NY            
  130   7/152  F4049 1:47:11 1:47:42  8:13 Jennifer Cusick        44 F   798 Bethlehem NH            
  131  12/256  F2029 1:47:21 1:47:43  8:13 Camry Church           24 F   732 Plattsburgh NY          
  132  26/99   M4049 1:47:32 1:47:50  8:14 John Spence            45 M  1977 Clifton Park NY         
  133   3/19   M6069 1:47:37 1:47:57  8:15 Ron Granich            62 M  1007 Montreal QC             
  134  39/122  M3039 1:47:50 1:48:08  8:15 Mark Kauffman          30 M  1155 West Windsor NJ         
  135  27/99   M4049 1:48:07 1:48:11  8:16 Vincent Schwaar        42 M  1678 Manotick ON             
  136  40/122  M3039 1:48:09 1:48:33  8:17 Todd Waldron           35 M  1853 Chestertown NY          
  137  12/283  F3039 1:48:40 1:48:43  8:18 Shelley Pembroke       32 F  1529 Middlesex VT            
  138  41/122  M3039 1:48:29 1:48:49  8:18 Nicolas Brengarth      32 M   622 Montreal QC             
  139   2/17   F0119 1:48:52 1:48:54  8:19 Mj Anderson            18 F   521 Clifton Park NY         
  140  13/283  F3039 1:48:42 1:48:59  8:19 Christine Broderick    32 F   629 Haskell NJ              
  141  28/99   M4049 1:48:57 1:49:04  8:20 Erik Baker             41 M   543 Topsham ME              
  142   1/79   F5059 1:49:06 1:49:12  8:20 Anne Nakamura          50 F  1453 Brunswick ME            
  143   8/152  F4049 1:49:12 1:49:16  8:21 Manon Parisien         42 F  1512 L'Orignal ON            
  144   9/152  F4049 1:49:12 1:49:18  8:21 Elizabeth Krato        40 F  1944 Ferndale MI             
  145  10/152  F4049 1:49:23 1:49:29  8:22 Mary Hull              44 F  1110 Arlington MA            
  146  14/283  F3039 1:49:17 1:49:31  8:22 Angela Bancroft        39 F   550 Paris ME                
  147  42/122  M3039 1:49:17 1:49:31  8:22 Mike MacDonald         37 M  1300 Buxton ME               
  148  13/256  F2029 1:49:24 1:49:34  8:22 Margaret Maher         26 F  1310 Lake Placid NY          
  149  43/122  M3039 1:49:30 1:49:58  8:24 Fran Connolly          36 M   764 Cheshire CT             
  150  14/256  F2029 1:49:31 1:50:03  8:24 Blake Johnson          28 F  1136 Rhinebeck NY            
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 4
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  11/152  F4049 1:50:09 1:50:20  8:25 Terrie Bennett         40 F   580 Bethel ME               
  152  44/122  M3039 1:50:27 1:50:34  8:27 Alex Mueller           35 M  1437 Plattsburgh NY          
  153  15/283  F3039 1:50:24 1:50:43  8:27 Erin Down              35 F   852 Ottawa ON               
  154  23/73   M2029 1:50:32 1:50:49  8:28 Chris Hynick           28 M  1116 Rochester NY            
  155  16/283  F3039 1:50:47 1:50:52  8:28 Jessica Burger         30 F   655 Clifton Park NY         
  156  24/73   M2029 1:50:27 1:51:00  8:28 Brian Baniewicz        26 M   553 Penfield NY             
  157   2/79   F5059 1:49:35 1:51:10  8:29 Nicole Jacques         56 F  1123 Prevost QC              
  158  29/99   M4049 1:50:57 1:51:12  8:29 William Degiulio       49 M   814 Longmeadow MA           
  159  25/73   M2029 1:50:30 1:51:12  8:29 Robert Banuski         22 M   554 Brooklyn NY             
  160  45/122  M3039 1:51:07 1:51:17  8:30 Ryan Canales           33 M   683 Rutland VT              
  161  15/256  F2029 1:50:41 1:51:25  8:30 Gwynne Cosh            26 F   774 Whitehall NY            
  162  17/283  F3039 1:51:18 1:51:33  8:31 Stacy Cimino           34 F   734 Cape Elizabeth ME       
  163   3/79   F5059 1:51:01 1:51:42  8:32 Maureen Kruger         50 F  1218 Albany NY               
  164  18/283  F3039 1:51:14 1:51:48  8:32 Heather Heieronymi     35 F  1067 Gansevoort NY           
  165  16/256  F2029 1:51:32 1:51:49  8:32 Meghan Murphy          29 F  1446 New York NY             
  166  30/99   M4049 1:51:06 1:51:49  8:32 Patrick Houde          42 M  1103 Montreal QC             
  167  19/283  F3039 1:51:44 1:51:50  8:32 Lori Hotaling          31 F  1101 Delmar NY               
  168  20/283  F3039 1:51:44 1:51:50  8:32 Melissa Montalto       30 F  1417 Albany NY               
  169  17/256  F2029 1:51:49 1:51:57  8:33 Renay Nowicki          28 F  1475 Albany NY               
  170  12/152  F4049 1:51:56 1:52:00  8:33 Lauren Herbs           46 F  1072 Rexford NY              
  171  46/122  M3039 1:51:22 1:52:02  8:33 Steve Liu              34 M  1266 Norwich VT              
  172  18/256  F2029 1:51:37 1:52:10  8:34 Amy Glover             24 F   987 Rochester NY            
  173  26/73   M2029 1:52:02 1:52:21  8:35 Ben Murphy             29 M  1444 Chatham NJ              
  174  19/256  F2029 1:52:02 1:52:28  8:35 Kelly Schermerhorn     24 F  1674 Medford MA              
  175  31/99   M4049 1:52:10 1:52:28  8:35 Gregory Henzel         41 M  1070 Waterford NY            
  176  47/122  M3039 1:52:15 1:52:37  8:36 Timothy Skjellerup     31 M  1948 Utica NY                
  177  20/256  F2029 1:52:17 1:52:43  8:36 Lindsay Gordon-Cumming 25 F  1000 Albany NY               
  178  48/122  M3039 1:52:33 1:52:45  8:36 Darren Quigley         32 M  1581 East Syracuse NY        
  179  49/122  M3039 1:52:33 1:52:45  8:36 Graham Quigley         34 M  1582 Montclair NJ            
  180  27/73   M2029 1:52:28 1:52:53  8:37 Nicholas Tucci         27 M  1822 Syracuse NY             
  181   4/79   F5059 1:52:36 1:52:53  8:37 Terry Burns            55 F   659 Watertown NY            
  182   5/79   F5059 1:52:46 1:52:58  8:38 Dianne Leblanc         56 F  1247 Gardner MA              
  183  28/73   M2029 1:52:43 1:53:08  8:38 Justin McDermott       27 M  1954 Rhinebeck NY            
  184  29/73   M2029 1:52:16 1:53:08  8:38 Karl Pawlewicz         29 M  1519 New York NY             
  185  32/99   M4049 1:53:11 1:53:15  8:39 Bill Moreland          43 M  1422 Latham NY               
  186  13/152  F4049 1:53:01 1:53:20  8:39 Lee Nilsestuen         46 F  1470 Chester NY              
  187   9/58   M5059 1:53:07 1:53:25  8:40 Peter Lynch            55 M  1295 Albany NY               
  188  21/283  F3039 1:53:35 1:53:43  8:41 Kristi Miner           37 F  1406 Cobleskill NY           
  189  33/99   M4049 1:52:27 1:53:47  8:41 John Savage            42 M  1666 Cicero NY               
  190  22/283  F3039 1:53:51 1:53:58  8:42 Tiffany Shaw           34 F  1699 Plattsburgh NY          
  191  14/152  F4049 1:53:25 1:53:59  8:42 Julie Petit            41 F  1534 Liverpool NY            
  192  34/99   M4049 1:53:35 1:54:05  8:43 Patrick Fiorenza       47 M   921 Boonville NY            
  193  21/256  F2029 1:53:37 1:54:05  8:43 Kirsten Bostrom        25 F   607 New York NY             
  194  35/99   M4049 1:53:50 1:54:07  8:43 Ronald Richards        42 M  1604 Corinth NY              
  195  50/122  M3039 1:53:16 1:54:09  8:43 Stephen Kunec          34 M  1222 Roslindale MA           
  196  51/122  M3039 1:52:38 1:54:10  8:43 Brian Clarke           37 M   741 Glendale NY             
  197  23/283  F3039 1:54:03 1:54:11  8:43 Debra McAllister       32 F  1344 Cobleskill NY           
  198  36/99   M4049 1:54:03 1:54:18  8:44 Robert Coyle           40 M   782 Pompton Lakes NJ        
  199  22/256  F2029 1:54:04 1:54:25  8:44 Cynthia Roberts        28 F  1610 Allentown PA            
  200  23/256  F2029 1:54:03 1:54:31  8:45 Breann Dodge           28 F   834 Liverpool NY            
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 5
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  24/256  F2029 1:54:10 1:54:31  8:45 Constance Whalen       24 F  1875 Plattsburgh NY          
  202  30/73   M2029 1:54:40 1:54:40  8:45 Darryl Nevins          25 M  1466 Saratoga Springs NY     
  203  25/256  F2029 1:54:22 1:54:41  8:45 Karen Summers          27 F  1765 Syracuse NY             
  204  24/283  F3039 1:54:21 1:54:46  8:46 Julie Vittengl         31 F  1849 South Glens Falls NY    
  205  52/122  M3039 1:54:08 1:54:49  8:46 Shawn Trombley         38 M  1816 Morrisonville NY        
  206   4/19   M6069 1:54:28 1:54:51  8:46 Pierre Dagenais        68 M   801 Prevost QC              
  207  31/73   M2029 1:53:36 1:54:54  8:46 Jeffrey Trigilio       25 M  1812 New York NY             
  208  25/283  F3039 1:54:41 1:54:55  8:46 Beth Mock              36 F  1410 Massena NY              
  209  26/256  F2029 1:54:50 1:54:56  8:46 Kimberly Parkinson     25 F  1514 Syracuse NY             
  210  32/73   M2029 1:53:38 1:54:56  8:46 Jason Pealy            25 M  1522 New York NY             
  211  37/99   M4049 1:54:21 1:55:00  8:47 Ron Montesi            41 M  1418 Schenectady NY          
  212  10/58   M5059 1:54:17 1:55:02  8:47 Peter Bettis           52 M   585 Skansateles NY          
  213  26/283  F3039 1:54:38 1:55:03  8:47 Tara Kaplan            37 F  1152 Bethlehem NH            
  214  27/283  F3039 1:54:30 1:55:06  8:47 Na Ju Gallegos         39 F   959 Waban MA                
  215  33/73   M2029 1:53:35 1:55:07  8:47 Daniel Kramer          24 M  1208 Stamford CT             
  216  53/122  M3039 1:54:00 1:55:12  8:48 Rob O'Donoghue         37 M  1487 Stoneham MA             
  217  28/283  F3039 1:54:00 1:55:13  8:48 Jennifer Robinson      38 F  1614 Stoneham MA             
  218  29/283  F3039 1:54:49 1:55:19  8:48 Regina McGarvey        39 F  1358 Castleton NY            
  219  54/122  M3039 1:53:52 1:55:20  8:48 Shawn Clarke           34 M   744 Glendale NY             
  220   6/79   F5059 1:55:19 1:55:21  8:48 Carol Blattspieler     55 F  1967 South Burlington VT     
  221  38/99   M4049 1:55:04 1:55:22  8:48 Ron Moraski            41 M  1421 Loudonville NY          
  222                1:54:52 1:55:34  8:49 Unknown Runner               1441                         
  223  27/256  F2029 1:55:00 1:55:35  8:49 Jennifer McAleese      24 F  1343 Rainbow Lake NY         
  224  55/122  M3039 1:55:14 1:55:46  8:50 Jeffrey Aronis         39 M   532 Waltham MA              
  225  30/283  F3039 1:55:35 1:55:50  8:51 Laura Obrien           31 F  1478 Andover MA              
  226  11/58   M5059 1:55:46 1:55:57  8:51 Danny Cappello         50 M   691 Ballston Spa NY         
  227  39/99   M4049 1:55:51 1:56:08  8:52 Andrew Slevin          43 M  1721 Waterford NY            
  228  28/256  F2029 1:55:19 1:56:15  8:53 Katrina Mata           27 F  1963 Greenwich CT            
  229  15/152  F4049 1:56:01 1:56:18  8:53 Beth McAdams           43 F  1342 Brunswick ME            
  230  29/256  F2029 1:55:26 1:56:18  8:53 Courtney Levin         26 F  1259 New York NY             
  231  30/256  F2029 1:56:02 1:56:19  8:53 Erin Reese             29 F  1591 Albany NY               
  232  12/58   M5059 1:56:02 1:56:23  8:53 Mark Grandonico        50 M  1006 Bath ME                 
  233   7/79   F5059 1:56:03 1:56:27  8:53 Madeleine Kominik      54 F  1199 Sainte-Adele QC         
  234  56/122  M3039 1:56:11 1:56:28  8:53 John Broderick         32 M   630 Haskell NJ              
  235  31/283  F3039 1:56:28 1:56:35  8:54 Sophie Dejordy         37 F   815 Dannemora NY            
  236  31/256  F2029 1:56:03 1:56:36  8:54 Whitney Marrett        26 F  1330 Penfield NY             
  237  57/122  M3039 1:55:58 1:56:36  8:54 Charles Kortz          34 M  1202 Johnstown NY            
  238  16/152  F4049 1:56:30 1:56:36  8:54 Petra Botha            46 F   608 Arlington MA            
  239  34/73   M2029 1:56:25 1:56:50  8:55 Julien Kominik         27 M  1198 Sainte-Adele QC         
  240  32/283  F3039 1:56:53 1:57:02  8:56 Kellyanne Bambery      30 F   549 New York NY             
  241  33/283  F3039 1:56:07 1:57:08  8:57 Catherine Hammaker     30 F  1042 Cohoes NY               
  242  58/122  M3039 1:56:57 1:57:12  8:57 Kyle Czepiel           37 M   799 New York NY             
  243  32/256  F2029 1:57:04 1:57:20  8:57 Sheila Kennedy         29 F  1167 New York NY             
  244  34/283  F3039 1:56:21 1:57:23  8:58 Lisa Sussdorff         31 F  1766 Plattsburgh NY          
  245  17/152  F4049 1:57:03 1:57:25  8:58 Jill Weybrant          40 F  1874 Bath ME                 
  246  35/283  F3039 1:56:55 1:57:29  8:58 Sandra Nelson          38 F  1462 Waban MA                
  247  59/122  M3039 1:56:53 1:57:38  8:59 Seth Gooby             31 M   998 Portsmouth NH           
  248  40/99   M4049 1:57:30 1:57:45  8:59 Tim Brewer             47 M   625 Portland ME             
  249  33/256  F2029 1:57:28 1:57:46  8:59 Katharine Harlow       27 F  1047 New York NY             
  250  36/283  F3039 1:57:42 1:57:46  8:59 Colleen Murray         35 F  1449 Loudonville NY          
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 6
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  13/58   M5059 1:57:30 1:57:51  9:00 Bob Lepak              53 M  1257 Saranac Lake NY         
  252  41/99   M4049 1:57:35 1:57:52  9:00 John Deluca            41 M   817 New York NY             
  253  42/99   M4049 1:57:34 1:57:52  9:00 Leonard Galati         40 M   957 Mount Vernon NY         
  254  34/256  F2029 1:57:00 1:57:54  9:00 Danielle Johnson       29 F  1137 Astoria NY              
  255   5/19   M6069 1:57:43 1:57:56  9:00 Simon Kokinda          61 M  1196 Hillsborough NJ         
  256  43/99   M4049 1:56:41 1:57:57  9:00 Jonathan Sevransky     46 M  1692 Bethesda MD             
  257  35/256  F2029 1:57:18 1:58:02  9:01 Kathryn Tatko          25 F  1786 Hudson Falls NY         
  258  37/283  F3039 1:57:58 1:58:03  9:01 Nicole Heverly         30 F  1077 Kittery MA              
  259   8/79   F5059 1:57:34 1:58:08  9:01 Holly Pelland          50 F  1528 New Hartford NY         
  260  18/152  F4049 1:57:32 1:58:09  9:01 Karen Weisgerber       49 F  1868 Waban MA                
  261  44/99   M4049 1:56:55 1:58:13  9:02 Val Santos             40 M  1664 Pound Ridge NY          
  262  45/99   M4049 1:57:40 1:58:16  9:02 Richard Kozak          49 M  1965 Plattsburgh NY          
  263  36/256  F2029 1:57:46 1:58:17  9:02 Amanda Melillo         27 F  1381 Albany NY               
  264  38/283  F3039 1:58:04 1:58:24  9:02 Kathleen Hazzard       33 F  1060 Colchester VT           
  265  39/283  F3039 1:58:11 1:58:24  9:02 Mary Kate Gagnier      37 F   956 Clifton Park NY         
  266   3/17   F0119 1:58:33 1:58:40  9:04 Nicole Meredyth        19 F  1393 South Burlington VT     
  267  46/99   M4049 1:58:33 1:58:40  9:04 Marc Meredyth          45 M  1392 South Burlington VT     
  268  47/99   M4049 1:58:38 1:58:41  9:04 Mark MacDougall        46 M  1301 Watervliet NY           
  269  40/283  F3039 1:58:09 1:58:51  9:04 Connie Garman          37 F   966 Cadyville NY            
  270  19/152  F4049 1:58:51 1:59:01  9:05 Tammy Dumont           45 F  1971 Chateaugay NY           
  271  41/283  F3039 1:58:50 1:59:02  9:05 Jennifer Gray          36 F  1012 Westwood MA             
  272  14/58   M5059 1:58:56 1:59:04  9:05 Mark Brainard          53 M   618 Fort Edward NY          
  273  20/152  F4049 1:59:04 1:59:09  9:06 Anna Welsh             41 F  1869 Staten Island NY        
  274  60/122  M3039 1:58:58 1:59:14  9:06 Brent Kessler          38 M  1173 Jamesville NY           
  275  35/73   M2029 1:58:13 1:59:16  9:06 Christopher Zebrowski  29 M  1918 Verona NJ               
  276  37/256  F2029 1:58:55 1:59:19  9:07 Sarah Scott            27 F  1684 Troy NY                 
  277  38/256  F2029 1:59:07 1:59:19  9:07 Melinda Frazer         29 F   945 Lake Placid NY          
  278   9/79   F5059 1:58:58 1:59:19  9:07 Eileen Liseno          52 F  1265 Lake Placid NY          
  279  42/283  F3039 1:59:07 1:59:19  9:07 Heather Boyum          37 F   615 Fairport NY             
  280  43/283  F3039 1:58:45 1:59:20  9:07 Jennie Hussey          32 F  1114 Milton NH               
  281  36/73   M2029 1:58:03 1:59:21  9:07 Michael Balbick        25 M   545 New York NY             
  282  21/152  F4049 1:59:07 1:59:24  9:07 Peggy Hoyle            44 F  1105 Arlington VA            
  283  10/79   F5059 1:59:06 1:59:26  9:07 Trish Okeeffe          50 F  1489 Montreal PQ             
  284  44/283  F3039 1:59:11 1:59:34  9:08 Nicki Pezzulo          30 F  1539 Albany NY               
  285  48/99   M4049 1:58:49 1:59:36  9:08 Dan Pihlainen          47 M  1548 Ottawa ON               
  286  39/256  F2029 1:59:10 1:59:40  9:08 Alison Kinney          21 F  1183 York PA                 
  287  40/256  F2029 1:59:13 1:59:40  9:08 Krista Harwick         29 F  1054 Mohawk NY               
  288  41/256  F2029 1:59:09 1:59:41  9:08 Emily Wilcox           27 F  1883 Kew Gardens NY          
  289  61/122  M3039 1:59:16 1:59:45  9:09 Danny Dolan            39 M   838 Basking Ridge NJ        
  290  45/283  F3039 1:59:38 1:59:47  9:09 Aimee Keller           33 F  1159 New York NY             
  291  37/73   M2029 1:59:34 1:59:47  9:09 Michael Ghelardi       24 M   977 Philadelphia PA         
  292  42/256  F2029 1:59:17 1:59:48  9:09 Jessica Macchiarola    25 F  1299 Fishkill NY             
  293  62/122  M3039 1:59:13 1:59:54  9:09 Bernie Weis   3rd      37 M  1867 Colonie NY              
  294  22/152  F4049 1:59:08 1:59:54  9:09 Andrea Nevins          48 F  1464 Saratoga Springs NY     
  295  63/122  M3039 1:59:09 1:59:57  9:09 Scott Cheshire         36 M   722 Long Island City NY     
  296  46/283  F3039 1:59:11 1:59:59  9:10 Kate Cheshire          35 F   721 Long Island City NY     
  297  47/283  F3039 1:59:47 2:00:05  9:10 Lisa Loughran          39 F  1282 Red Hook NY             
  298  23/152  F4049 1:59:03 2:00:07  9:10 Sarah Lynch            48 F  1296 Richmond VA             
  299  64/122  M3039 1:58:47 2:00:09  9:10 Toby Stewart           38 M  1755 Essex Junction VT       
  300  65/122  M3039 1:59:12 2:00:10  9:10 Nathaniel Gould        32 M  1005 New Hartford NY         
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 7
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  49/99   M4049 1:59:47 2:00:11  9:10 Matthew Feldberg       44 M   904 New City NV             
  302  50/99   M4049 1:59:44 2:00:12  9:11 John Donahue           40 M   840 Bernardsville NH        
  303  43/256  F2029 1:59:56 2:00:16  9:11 Elizabeth McKenna      20 F  1363 Lake Placid NY          
  304  44/256  F2029 1:59:56 2:00:16  9:11 Celia Rothschild       21 F  1629 Lake Placid NY          
  305  45/256  F2029 1:59:38 2:00:25  9:12 Elizabeth Pfluger      24 F  1540 Poughkeepsie NY         
  306  24/152  F4049 1:59:49 2:00:26  9:12 Ann Marnick            40 F  1327 Saranac Lake NY         
  307  15/58   M5059 2:00:01 2:00:29  9:12 Leonard Tremblay       54 M  1811 St-Albans VT            
  308                2:00:21 2:00:29  9:12 Courtney Baker                542 New York NY             
  309  16/58   M5059 1:59:14 2:00:31  9:12 Steve Crawford         50 M   787 Radford VA              
  310  66/122  M3039 1:59:53 2:00:33  9:12 Russell Smith          38 M  1727 Barre MA                
  311  25/152  F4049 2:00:12 2:00:35  9:12 Nancy Colagiacomo      41 F   751 Boucherville QC         
  312  46/256  F2029 2:00:07 2:00:37  9:13 Catherine Higley       27 F  1079 Ballston Spa NY         
  313  26/152  F4049 2:00:17 2:00:41  9:13 Annamaria West         49 F  1872 Cedar Park TX           
  314  48/283  F3039 2:00:29 2:00:43  9:13 Tiffany Craven         39 F  1960 Austin TX               
  315  49/283  F3039 2:00:02 2:00:44  9:13 Jessica Chapman        31 F   718 Williamstown MA         
  316  38/73   M2029 2:00:15 2:00:47  9:13 Timothy Rowland        28 M  1632 Fayetteville NY         
  317  67/122  M3039 1:59:11 2:00:51  9:14 Kevin Hodge            38 M  1091 Brooklyn NY             
  318  39/73   M2029 2:00:06 2:00:52  9:14 Matt Sanford           21 M  1659 Tuppper Lake NY         
  319  40/73   M2029 2:00:55 2:00:55  9:14 Colin Nevins           22 M  1465 Saratoga Springs NY     
  320  68/122  M3039 2:00:42 2:00:58  9:14 Sean Craine            32 M   785 Greenwich NY            
  321  51/99   M4049 2:00:51 2:01:01  9:14 Mark Favreau           48 M   902 Bowdoinham ME           
  322  27/152  F4049 2:00:28 2:01:02  9:14 Anne Bonsted           49 F   601 New Hartford NY         
  323  47/256  F2029 2:00:09 2:01:03  9:14 Jecinda Eller          28 F   876 Saranac Lake NY         
  324  69/122  M3039 2:00:23 2:01:04  9:15 Andre Mercier          32 M  1391 Pasadena MD             
  325  50/283  F3039 2:00:28 2:01:10  9:15 Cindy Munter           36 F  1958 Middle Grove NY         
  326  52/99   M4049 2:00:58 2:01:11  9:15 Paul Rynesky           43 M  1645 New York NY             
  327  28/152  F4049 2:00:38 2:01:28  9:16 Karen Greene           45 F  1017 Elkins Park PA          
  328  29/152  F4049 2:00:49 2:01:33  9:17 Diane Fish             49 F   923 Lake Placid NY          
  329  48/256  F2029 2:00:40 2:01:34  9:17 Sarah Voytek           28 F  1850 Malden MA               
  330  53/99   M4049 2:00:35 2:01:43  9:18 Brent Haynes           41 M  1058 New York NY             
  331  70/122  M3039 2:01:28 2:01:50  9:18 Brian Byrne            36 M   667 Lake Placid NY          
  332                2:01:28 2:01:50  9:18 Nicole Byrne           36     668 Lake Placid NY          
  333  17/58   M5059 2:01:36 2:01:54  9:18 Michael Lynch          55 M  1294 Albany NY               
  334  51/283  F3039 2:01:11 2:02:03  9:19 Jennifer Deprima       35 F   822 Brooklyn NY             
  335  71/122  M3039 2:00:48 2:02:11  9:20 Michael Mitchell       39 M  1408 Stillwater NY           
  336  72/122  M3039 2:01:37 2:02:19  9:20 Gary Kerner            31 M  1172 Albany NY               
  337  54/99   M4049 2:01:29 2:02:22  9:21 Kelly Ano              41 M   528 Sylvan Beach NY         
  338  49/256  F2029 2:01:41 2:02:25  9:21 Rachael Neefus         25 F  1457 Albany NY               
  339  50/256  F2029 2:02:10 2:02:25  9:21 Julia Craine           28 F   784 Greenwich NY            
  340  55/99   M4049 2:02:08 2:02:38  9:22 Daniel De Federicis    43 M   805 Saratoga Springs NY     
  341  73/122  M3039 2:01:35 2:02:39  9:22 Sherman Jewett         37 M  1132 Albany NY               
  342  52/283  F3039 2:02:40 2:02:49  9:23 Allison Lowrie         31 F  1284 Chicago IL              
  343  53/283  F3039 2:02:05 2:02:58  9:23 Jan Kum                34 F  1221 New York NY             
  344  54/283  F3039 2:01:41 2:03:03  9:24 Wendy Brothers         31 F   634 N. Montpelier VT        
  345  30/152  F4049 2:01:51 2:03:03  9:24 Angela Cote            43 F   776 Richmond VT             
  346  51/256  F2029 2:02:49 2:03:05  9:24 Elizabeth Sealander    27 F  1686 Mount Vernon NY         
  347  55/283  F3039 2:02:46 2:03:06  9:24 Ellen McCance          32 F  1346 New York NY             
  348  18/58   M5059 2:02:32 2:03:06  9:24 Gary Pelland           54 M  1527 New Hartford NY         
  349  11/79   F5059 2:02:56 2:03:07  9:24 Marie-Jeanne Kergoat   53 F  1171 Montreal QC             
  350  74/122  M3039 2:02:52 2:03:17  9:25 Robert Poisson         36 M  1560 Mechanicville NY        
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 8
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  31/152  F4049 2:02:38 2:03:18  9:25 Jennifer Borrero       47 F   602 Kingston NY             
  352  52/256  F2029 2:02:52 2:03:22  9:25 Nancy Sansevere        29 F  1660 Rensselaer NY           
  353  53/256  F2029 2:03:32 2:03:34  9:26 Thea Yurkewecz         24 F  1915 Fultonville NY          
  354  54/256  F2029 2:03:14 2:03:40  9:26 Laina Baines           25 F   540 Albany NY               
  355  41/73   M2029 2:03:15 2:03:40  9:26 Alan Mason             29 M  1336 Albany NY               
  356  56/283  F3039 2:03:10 2:03:45  9:27 Karen Schaak           30 F  1671 Waterford NY            
  357  55/256  F2029 2:03:25 2:04:07  9:29 Amanda Graves          29 F  1010 Conshohocken PA         
  358  57/283  F3039 2:03:22 2:04:08  9:29 Emily Manor            34 F  1929 Baldwinsville NY        
  359  42/73   M2029 2:03:51 2:04:10  9:29 Stephen Harrington     28 M  1050 Conesus NY              
  360   4/17   F0119 2:03:31 2:04:12  9:29 Naomi Schwartz         19 F  1682 Ottawa ON               
  361   5/8    M0119 2:03:34 2:04:12  9:29 Garrett Leblanc        17 M  1248 Indian Lake NY          
  362  32/152  F4049 2:03:43 2:04:18  9:29 Rose Connell           48 F   763 Morristown NJ           
  363  56/256  F2029 2:03:30 2:04:18  9:29 Sophia Bennett         24 F   579 Cambridge MA            
  364  33/152  F4049 2:03:57 2:04:20  9:30 Jill Jenkins           49 F  1131 Baton Rouge LA          
  365  58/283  F3039 2:03:51 2:04:21  9:30 Wendy Kolceski         36 F  1197 Syracuse NY             
  366  57/256  F2029 2:03:20 2:04:28  9:30 Kim Bourdages          28 F   611 Montreal, Qc QC         
  367  34/152  F4049 2:03:50 2:04:29  9:30 Jill McGarry           40 F  1357 Claverack NY            
  368  58/256  F2029 2:04:09 2:04:30  9:30 Lisa Sattler           25 F  1665 Manchester CT           
  369  35/152  F4049 2:04:27 2:04:30  9:30 Kathy Town             41 F  1809 East Barre VT           
  370  59/283  F3039 2:04:03 2:04:31  9:30 Kirsten Buschbacher    30 F  1936 New York NY             
  371  59/256  F2029 2:03:53 2:04:41  9:31 Tiffani Goff           23 F   993 Port Royal PA           
  372  75/122  M3039 2:04:03 2:04:43  9:31 Kyle Roy               34 M  1634 Syracuse NY             
  373  43/73   M2029 2:04:19 2:04:43  9:31 Alex Dillenberger      23 M   827 Ausable Forks NY        
  374                2:03:44 2:04:45  9:31 Unknown Runner               1886                         
  375  60/283  F3039 2:04:32 2:04:49  9:32 Kim Moutz              34 F  1434 Saratoga Springs NY     
  376  60/256  F2029 2:04:15 2:04:51  9:32 Kelly Fisher           24 F   924 New York NY             
  377  61/283  F3039 2:04:24 2:04:52  9:32 Kellie Brandoline      32 F   619 Ballston Spa NY         
  378  61/256  F2029 2:04:05 2:04:56  9:32 Diane Bluhm            28 F   592 Bayside NY              
  379  19/58   M5059 2:04:26 2:05:04  9:33 Andy Leblanc           53 M  1246 Indian Lake NY          
  380  62/283  F3039 2:05:05 2:05:08  9:33 Carmen Chroback        37 F   731 Plattsburgh NY          
  381  62/256  F2029 2:04:12 2:05:09  9:33 Claire Kiefer          24 F  1174 Brooklyn NY             
  382  63/283  F3039 2:04:30 2:05:10  9:33 Meghan Cassidy         31 F   708 Latham NY               
  383   5/17   F0119 2:04:28 2:05:16  9:34 Corinne Aia            19 F   507 Stormville NY           
  384  64/283  F3039 2:05:00 2:05:19  9:34 Gabriela Hricko        32 F  1106 New York NY             
  385  20/58   M5059 2:04:20 2:05:24  9:34 Jerry Hopkins          50 M  1100 Nashua NH               
  386   1/3    M7099 2:04:51 2:05:25  9:35 Rudolf Gipperich       71 M   982 Alexandria Bay NY       
  387  65/283  F3039 2:04:44 2:05:27  9:35 Sarah Nolan            31 F  1471 Latham NY               
  388  44/73   M2029 2:04:44 2:05:27  9:35 Timothy Tice           28 M  1932 Albany NY               
  389  21/58   M5059 2:03:54 2:05:29  9:35 Mark Snider            56 M  1730 Massena NY              
  390  45/73   M2029 2:05:15 2:05:31  9:35 Brendan Gotham         28 M  1003 Lake Placid NY          
  391  76/122  M3039 2:04:57 2:05:31  9:35 Roland Sharpe Flores   37 M   934 New York NY             
  392  63/256  F2029 2:05:05 2:05:32  9:35 Karilee Carman         25 F   696 Albany NY               
  393  64/256  F2029 2:05:13 2:05:34  9:35 Marie-Eve Cardinal     28 F   694 Montreal QC             
  394  65/256  F2029 2:04:48 2:05:37  9:35 Elisabeth Schulte      28 F  1677 Lake Placid NY          
  395  36/152  F4049 2:05:37 2:05:42  9:36 Madeleine Pouliot      46 F  1569 Rigaud QC               
  396  22/58   M5059 2:05:23 2:05:43  9:36 Rick Harrington        50 M  1049 Harpursville NY         
  397  66/256  F2029 2:05:06 2:05:44  9:36 Beth Squire            28 F  1748 Syracuse NY             
  398  23/58   M5059 2:05:40 2:05:50  9:36 Andrew Gunther         56 M  1030 Troy NY                 
  399  77/122  M3039 2:04:27 2:05:54  9:37 Bill Kingston          35 M  1181 Cornwall ON             
  400  56/99   M4049 2:04:46 2:06:05  9:38 Ramiro Ferreira        42 M   908 Eastchester NY          
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 9
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401                2:05:10 2:06:05  9:38 Kristen Burke                 656 Niskayuna NY            
  402  37/152  F4049 2:05:17 2:06:09  9:38 Jennifer Lafontaine    40 F  1227 Plattsburgh NY          
  403  46/73   M2029 2:05:48 2:06:17  9:38 Michael Melmed         27 M  1385 New York NY             
  404  66/283  F3039 2:05:43 2:06:24  9:39 Stephanie Trombley     37 F  1817 Morrisonville NY        
  405  67/283  F3039 2:05:24 2:06:24  9:39 Katie Montague         30 F  1415 Liverpool NY            
  406  68/283  F3039 2:05:48 2:06:25  9:39 Colleen Wheatley       36 F  1876 Waterford NY            
  407  78/122  M3039 2:05:58 2:06:26  9:39 Richard Mendez         38 M  1388 Sutton MA               
  408  67/256  F2029 2:05:56 2:06:36  9:40 Morgynn Haggett        26 F  1037 Boston MA               
  409                2:05:56 2:06:37  9:40 Jim Moragne               M  1420 Ilion NY                
  410  47/73   M2029 2:05:06 2:06:38  9:40 Leeron Tagger          24 M  1780 East Brunswick NJ       
  411  79/122  M3039 2:06:27 2:06:44  9:41 Kevin Wheatley         36 M  1877 Waterford NY            
  412  68/256  F2029 2:06:10 2:06:46  9:41 Farah Visslailli       24 F  1848 Brooklyn NY             
  413  69/283  F3039 2:05:38 2:06:47  9:41 Louise Delia           32 F   816 Northfield Falls VT     
  414  24/58   M5059 2:05:43 2:06:47  9:41 Daniel Lynch           57 M  1291 Richmond VA             
  415  57/99   M4049 2:06:17 2:06:47  9:41 Stephen Flannery       47 M   931 Shavertown PA           
  416  58/99   M4049 2:06:22 2:06:49  9:41 David Latour           49 M  1237 Brewerton NY            
  417  69/256  F2029 2:06:24 2:06:50  9:41 Kimberly Eddy          25 F   869 Brooklyn NY             
  418  70/256  F2029 2:06:03 2:06:51  9:41 Tiffany Mohr           29 F  1953 Colora MD               
  419  48/73   M2029 2:05:36 2:06:54  9:41 Michael Reidy          28 M  1593 Nanuet NY               
  420  71/256  F2029 2:06:28 2:06:58  9:42 Maureen Mierzwa        29 F  1400 Galway NY               
  421  38/152  F4049 2:06:46 2:07:04  9:42 Jacqueline Lake        44 F  1228 Nyc NY                  
  422  72/256  F2029 2:06:46 2:07:04  9:42 Melissa Cannata        28 F   685 New York NY             
  423  73/256  F2029 2:06:36 2:07:08  9:42 Sarah Krisch           23 F  1215 Syracuse NY             
  424  59/99   M4049 2:06:46 2:07:10  9:42 Michael Platt          41 M  1555 Schenectady NY          
  425  12/79   F5059 2:06:40 2:07:10  9:43 Mary Houbolt           58 F  1102 Plymouth MA             
  426  13/79   F5059 2:07:01 2:07:11  9:43 Mary Lou Lowrie        58 F  1285 New Gloucester ME       
  427  74/256  F2029 2:06:36 2:07:22  9:43 Christine Scivolette   29 F  1683 Poughkeepsie NY         
  428  70/283  F3039 2:06:46 2:07:25  9:44 Jennifer Bennett       37 F   578 Castleton NY            
  429  75/256  F2029 2:06:24 2:07:28  9:44 Gina Salvatore         25 F  1650 Syracuse NY             
  430  76/256  F2029 2:07:02 2:07:30  9:44 Nicole Gemlin          25 F  1937 New York NY             
  431  25/58   M5059 2:07:00 2:07:36  9:44 Timothy Fisher         56 M   927 Ballston Spa NY         
  432  71/283  F3039 2:07:28 2:07:38  9:45 Michele Spinelli       31 F  1743 Bedford MA              
  433  72/283  F3039 2:07:29 2:07:39  9:45 Katherine Nettles      31 F  1463 Nashua NH               
  434  77/256  F2029 2:07:00 2:07:46  9:45 Jillian Mauer          22 F  1341 Poughkeepsie NY         
  435  78/256  F2029 2:07:01 2:07:49  9:45 Amy Celleri            28 F   714 Hollis Hills Ny NY      
  436  79/256  F2029 2:07:11 2:07:53  9:46 Rebecca Reed           29 F  1589 Munnsville NY           
  437  80/256  F2029 2:07:11 2:07:53  9:46 Jenna Calvert          24 F   678 Munnsville NY           
  438  39/152  F4049 2:07:26 2:07:56  9:46 Carma Flannery         49 F   930 Shavertown PA           
  439  73/283  F3039 2:06:52 2:08:02  9:46 Jennifer Loria         31 F  1279 Burnt Hills NY          
  440  49/73   M2029 2:07:49 2:08:02  9:46 Mark Zweigenthal       22 M  1926 Schenectady NY          
  441   6/17   F0119 2:07:49 2:08:02  9:46 Jessie Cerniglia       19 F   715 Schenectady NY          
  442  81/256  F2029 2:06:53 2:08:03  9:47 Monica Marco           23 F  1324 Latham NY               
  443  82/256  F2029 2:07:26 2:08:03  9:47 Melissa Termine-Goetz  26 F  1793 Latham NY               
  444  60/99   M4049 2:06:48 2:08:13  9:47 Thomas Austin          41 M   538 Ballston Lake NY        
  445  61/99   M4049 2:07:48 2:08:15  9:47 Thomas Cox             49 M   780 Conklin NY              
  446  40/152  F4049 2:08:18 2:08:26  9:48 Lisa Buser             44 F   664 Wilton NY               
  447  62/99   M4049 2:08:04 2:08:27  9:48 Jeffrey Warner         45 M  1859 Duanesburg NY           
  448  74/283  F3039 2:08:16 2:08:31  9:49 Colleen Brown          37 F   641 Ticonderoga NY          
  449  80/122  M3039 2:08:16 2:08:31  9:49 George Brown Iv        39 M   647 Ticonderoga NY          
  450  83/256  F2029 2:07:35 2:08:31  9:49 Sarah Elmore           27 F   878 Syracuse MI             
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 10
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  81/122  M3039 2:08:06 2:08:32  9:49 Andrew Boss            38 M   605 White Plains NY         
  452  84/256  F2029 2:07:39 2:08:33  9:49 Meera Shah             29 F  1694 Wellesley MA            
  453  50/73   M2029 2:07:24 2:08:34  9:49 Ian Johnson            23 M  1138 Worcester MA            
  454  85/256  F2029 2:07:24 2:08:34  9:49 Ashley Aust            21 F   535 Queensbury NY           
  455  86/256  F2029 2:08:02 2:08:41  9:49 Melanie Grigonis       26 F  1022 New York NY             
  456  82/122  M3039 2:07:58 2:08:41  9:49 Michael Pearsall       38 M  1523 Morrisonville NY        
  457  63/99   M4049 2:08:12 2:08:48  9:50 Bruce Martin           41 M  1332 Plattsburgh NY          
  458  87/256  F2029 2:08:18 2:08:49  9:50 Meghan Chesley         26 F   723 Albany NY               
  459  75/283  F3039 2:08:41 2:08:55  9:50 Lori Millea            31 F  1401 Clifton Park NY         
  460  76/283  F3039 2:08:41 2:08:55  9:50 Lisa Mnieckowski       36 F  1409 Rexford NY              
  461  77/283  F3039 2:08:29 2:08:56  9:51 Georgia Southern-Penn  36 F  1735 Valley Stream NY        
  462  78/283  F3039 2:07:54 2:08:59  9:51 Andrea Leverentz       36 F  1258 Boston MA               
  463   6/19   M6069 2:08:38 2:09:02  9:51 Ron Heames             65 M  1061 Ann Arbor MI            
  464  51/73   M2029 2:08:09 2:09:03  9:51 Adam Vazquez           27 M  1844 Elmira NY               
  465  79/283  F3039 2:07:43 2:09:05  9:51 Allison Goldsnider     35 F   996 Middletown CT           
  466  80/283  F3039 2:08:46 2:09:05  9:51 Mandy Whelan           34 F  1878 Saratoga Springs NY     
  467  81/283  F3039 2:07:58 2:09:08  9:51 Jaclyn Shaw            32 F  1697 Albany NY               
  468  82/283  F3039 2:08:38 2:09:12  9:52 Leia Shick             30 F  1706 Clifton Park NY         
  469   7/17   F0119 2:08:59 2:09:13  9:52 Elise Mellor           17 F  1384 Lake Placid NY          
  470  26/58   M5059 2:08:25 2:09:13  9:52 Larry Reynolds         52 M  1599 Massena NY              
  471  83/283  F3039 2:08:54 2:09:24  9:53 Julie Buonacore        31 F   652 Albany NY               
  472  83/122  M3039 2:08:21 2:09:25  9:53 Kevin Banes            38 M   552 Albany NY               
  473   7/19   M6069 2:09:24 2:09:33  9:53 Jim Huff               62 M  1107 Newark DE               
  474  41/152  F4049 2:09:04 2:09:42  9:54 Megan Corjulo          43 F   772 Kingston NY             
  475   8/19   M6069 2:09:27 2:09:47  9:54 Carl Springel          68 M  1747 Rexford NY              
  476  84/283  F3039 2:09:29 2:09:48  9:55 Patricia Risler        36 F  1607 Rexford NY              
  477  42/152  F4049 2:09:08 2:09:52  9:55 Julie Furness          42 F   953 Auburn NY               
  478   8/17   F0119 2:09:42 2:09:55  9:55 Ashley Lavery          17 F  1238 Lake Placid NY          
  479  88/256  F2029 2:09:37 2:10:00  9:55 Meghan Faherty         24 F   893 Saratoga Springs NY     
  480  64/99   M4049 2:09:14 2:10:00  9:55 Scott Hagwood          40 M  1038 Portsmouth NH           
  481  65/99   M4049 2:09:22 2:10:10  9:56 Andrew Legg            41 M  1252 Milton VT               
  482  85/283  F3039 2:09:15 2:10:18  9:57 Erin Barry             30 F   562 Somerset NJ             
  483  43/152  F4049 2:09:15 2:10:18  9:57 Denise Dolinsky        40 F   839 Syracuse NY             
  484  66/99   M4049 2:10:04 2:10:26  9:57 Eric Sanborn           45 M  1654 Rexford NY              
  485  44/152  F4049 2:09:08 2:10:33  9:58 Rosemarie Connolly     41 F  1931 Southold NY             
  486  52/73   M2029 2:09:59 2:10:34  9:58 Jesse Teitsma          29 M  1787 Rochester NY            
  487  45/152  F4049 2:10:02 2:10:35  9:58 Catherine Girard       43 F   983 Temiscaming QC          
  488  84/122  M3039 2:09:45 2:10:35  9:58 Jonathan Clark         34 M  1952 Philadelphia PA         
  489  86/283  F3039 2:10:02 2:10:37  9:58 Flo Newcum             37 F  1467 Natick MA               
  490  89/256  F2029 2:09:47 2:10:37  9:58 Celia Kenny            29 F  1169 Syracuse NY             
  491  87/283  F3039 2:09:42 2:10:48  9:59 Katherine Galley       33 F   960 Boston MA               
  492  85/122  M3039 2:09:44 2:10:49  9:59 Christopher Brown      33 M   640 Clifton Park NY         
  493  67/99   M4049 2:09:51 2:10:53  9:59 Andrew Spiridigloizzi  40 M  1744 Utica NY                
  494  90/256  F2029 2:10:34 2:10:53  9:59 Kimberly Carr          23 F   698 Albany NY               
  495  91/256  F2029 2:10:21 2:10:54 10:00 Elaine Chi             26 F   724 Valatie NY              
  496  92/256  F2029 2:10:21 2:10:55 10:00 Andrea Sanchez         26 F  1656 Saratoga Springs NY     
  497  14/79   F5059 2:09:59 2:10:57 10:00 Robyn Madden           52 F  1307 Overland Park KS        
  498  93/256  F2029 2:10:00 2:10:57 10:00 Rachael Oades          25 F  1476 Slingerlands NY         
  499  88/283  F3039 2:09:53 2:11:06 10:01 Judy Rundlett          39 F  1638 Fitchburg MA            
  500   9/17   F0119 2:10:59 2:11:10 10:01 Krystal Evans          19 F   890 East Nassau NY          
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 11
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  94/256  F2029 2:10:03 2:11:10 10:01 Rose Mui               29 F  1439 Montreal QC             
  502  86/122  M3039 2:10:19 2:11:12 10:01 Eric Jeffries          36 M  1130 Silver Spring MD        
  503  89/283  F3039 2:10:53 2:11:32 10:02 Kathy Smith            36 F  1726 Renselaer NY            
  504  95/256  F2029 2:10:05 2:11:35 10:03 Line Mui               27 F  1438 Montreal QC             
  505  96/256  F2029 2:10:56 2:11:38 10:03 Lindsay Roberts        25 F  1611 Hoboken NJ              
  506  90/283  F3039 2:11:12 2:11:42 10:03 Marta Wyrodek          32 F  1907 Newton MA               
  507  97/256  F2029 2:11:28 2:11:54 10:04 Aimee McGowan          27 F  1359 Harrison NY             
  508  46/152  F4049 2:11:54 2:12:06 10:05 Brenda Evans           42 F   889 East Nassau NY          
  509  91/283  F3039 2:11:52 2:12:20 10:06 Melissa Lovallo        33 F  1283 New York NY             
  510  92/283  F3039 2:11:52 2:12:21 10:06 Meryl Keator           33 F  1157 New York NY             
  511  98/256  F2029 2:11:40 2:12:22 10:06 Kate Butler-Azzopardi  28 F   666 Albany NY               
  512  99/256  F2029 2:11:41 2:12:22 10:06 Devyn Benson           29 F   581 Williamstown MA         
  513  93/283  F3039 2:12:00 2:12:28 10:07 Krista Rock            39 F  1618 Clifton Park NY         
  514 100/256  F2029 2:11:59 2:12:29 10:07 Colleen Dann           28 F   803 Watertown MA            
  515  87/122  M3039 2:12:23 2:12:37 10:07 Scott Hegstrom         37 M  1066 New York NY             
  516 101/256  F2029 2:12:31 2:12:44 10:08 Rebecca Grosso         29 F  1023 Ballston Lake NY        
  517 102/256  F2029 2:12:31 2:12:44 10:08 Jackie Hoffman         28 F  1095 Clifton Park NY         
  518  94/283  F3039 2:12:13 2:12:46 10:08 Jennifer Vaughn        36 F  1843 Horseheads NY           
  519  88/122  M3039 2:12:43 2:12:51 10:08 Steven Stacey          37 M  1749 North Syracuse NY       
  520  95/283  F3039 2:11:57 2:12:51 10:09 Alexandra Deneve       39 F   818 New York NY             
  521 103/256  F2029 2:11:19 2:12:53 10:09 Melissa Meza           27 F  1396 Bronx NY                
  522  89/122  M3039 2:11:19 2:12:53 10:09 Paul Melkonian         33 M  1382 Bronx NY                
  523 104/256  F2029 2:12:30 2:12:59 10:09 Juliana Simon          23 F  1716 New York NY             
  524  96/283  F3039 2:12:19 2:12:59 10:09 Linnea Wittick         34 F  1896 Syracuse NY             
  525 105/256  F2029 2:11:45 2:13:00 10:09 Mollie Dorsey          22 F   844 Highland Mills NY       
  526 106/256  F2029 2:12:20 2:13:00 10:09 Rachel Morgan          27 F  1423 Saratoga Springs NY     
  527  97/283  F3039 2:12:20 2:13:01 10:09 Rachael Williams       32 F  1889 Saratoga Springs NY     
  528  98/283  F3039 2:12:17 2:13:02 10:09 Jennifer James         37 F  1125 Syracuse NY             
  529  47/152  F4049 2:12:52 2:13:03 10:09 Carole Ménard          47 F  1386 Laval QC                
  530                2:12:30 2:13:06 10:10 Unknown Runner               1898                         
  531  15/79   F5059 2:12:30 2:13:11 10:10 Delia Sleggs           50 F  1720 Geneseo NY              
  532  90/122  M3039 2:12:40 2:13:13 10:10 Ramsay Kuo             37 M  1223 Albany NY               
  533  99/283  F3039 2:12:18 2:13:13 10:10 Toni Lyng              39 F  1297 Fort Edward NY          
  534 100/283  F3039 2:12:23 2:13:18 10:11 Amanda Burlile         31 F   658 Mount Vernon NY         
  535  68/99   M4049 2:13:22 2:13:28 10:11 Jim Favreau            49 M   901 Brunswick ME            
  536  69/99   M4049 2:12:33 2:13:32 10:12 Rahul Sengupta         41 M  1691 Fairport NY             
  537 107/256  F2029 2:13:13 2:13:36 10:12 Morgan Mattox          27 F  1340 Lake Placid NY          
  538  48/152  F4049 2:13:25 2:13:36 10:12 Suzanne Evans          42 F   891 Newark DE               
  539  49/152  F4049 2:12:32 2:13:36 10:12 Arlene Garcia          40 F   965 Fort Drum NY            
  540  50/152  F4049 2:13:27 2:13:36 10:12 Lori McLucas           41 F  1368 Newark DE               
  541 108/256  F2029 2:13:00 2:13:40 10:12 Stephanie Sanborn      25 F  1655 Rutand VT               
  542  16/79   F5059 2:13:14 2:13:42 10:12 Jeanette Kretchik      53 F  1214 Ocala FL                
  543  51/152  F4049 2:12:31 2:13:46 10:13 Beth Mancini           46 F  1318 Coventry CT             
  544 101/283  F3039 2:12:35 2:13:49 10:13 Melissa McHugh         36 F  1361 Nassau NY               
  545 109/256  F2029 2:13:18 2:13:55 10:13 Lisa Chaloux           25 F   717 Webster NY              
  546 102/283  F3039 2:13:43 2:13:56 10:13 Kathy Phillips         39 F  1545 Hilton NY               
  547 110/256  F2029 2:12:54 2:13:56 10:13 Caitlin Verrilli       26 F  1845 Brooklyn NY             
  548 103/283  F3039 2:12:29 2:13:58 10:14 Caren Clarke           30 F   742 Nyack NY                
  549 111/256  F2029 2:12:58 2:14:01 10:14 Alexis Lawrence        26 F  1241 Worcester MA            
  550 104/283  F3039 2:13:38 2:14:02 10:14 Shannon Connor         32 F  1940 Albany NY               
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 12
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551 112/256  F2029 2:13:12 2:14:02 10:14 Dalinda Guerrero       29 F  1027 New York NY             
  552 105/283  F3039 2:13:45 2:14:02 10:14 Shannon Pitcher-Boyea  35 F  1552 Malone NY               
  553 106/283  F3039 2:13:45 2:14:02 10:14 Kristin Wood           34 F  1978 Whippleville NY         
  554 107/283  F3039 2:13:51 2:14:04 10:14 Kim Francis            39 F   940 Hilton NY               
  555 108/283  F3039 2:13:23 2:14:06 10:14 Tracey Benson          31 F   582 Williamstown MA         
  556 109/283  F3039 2:13:54 2:14:07 10:14 Crystal Phelps         35 F  1542 East Nassau NY          
  557 113/256  F2029 2:14:00 2:14:16 10:15 Melissa O'Donnell      26 F  1486 Rochester NY            
  558 110/283  F3039 2:13:42 2:14:16 10:15 Molly Michalek         38 F  1398 Clifton Park NY         
  559 111/283  F3039 2:13:24 2:14:19 10:15 Teri Mostoller         34 F  1433 Ballston Spa NY         
  560 114/256  F2029 2:13:45 2:14:23 10:16 Michelle Borton        27 F   603 Brewerton NY            
  561 112/283  F3039 2:13:34 2:14:24 10:16 Cindy Valerio          34 F  1834 Yonkers NY              
  562 113/283  F3039 2:14:14 2:14:25 10:16 Laura Gras             39 F  1008 Averill Park NY         
  563  52/152  F4049 2:14:13 2:14:25 10:16 Megan Kelly            43 F  1164 Niskayuna NY            
  564  27/58   M5059 2:14:02 2:14:26 10:16 Kevin West             56 M  1873 Cedar Park TX           
  565 114/283  F3039 2:14:15 2:14:28 10:16 Nathalie Romero        33 F  1625 Brooklyn NY             
  566 115/283  F3039 2:14:03 2:14:33 10:16 Melissa Trahan         33 F  1810 Littleton NH            
  567 115/256  F2029 2:13:29 2:14:36 10:16 Katharine Simington    25 F  1714 Malden MA               
  568  28/58   M5059 2:13:51 2:14:36 10:17 Steven Erickson        52 M   884 Clarks Summit PA        
  569 116/283  F3039 2:14:41 2:14:41 10:17 Rebecca Attwell        30 F   534 New York NY             
  570 117/283  F3039 2:13:58 2:14:46 10:17 Tanya Banuski          35 F   555 Skaneateles NY          
  571 116/256  F2029 2:14:26 2:14:57 10:18 Lauren Lichten         28 F  1263 Boston MA               
  572 117/256  F2029 2:14:21 2:14:58 10:18 Amanda Collins         26 F   757 Burlington VT           
  573 118/283  F3039 2:14:19 2:14:58 10:18 Jody Kelly             32 F  1163 Albany NY               
  574  53/152  F4049 2:14:21 2:14:59 10:18 Carol Norton           48 F  1474 Burlington VT           
  575  91/122  M3039 2:14:05 2:14:59 10:18 Felix Pacheco          31 M  1499 Brooklyn NY             
  576 118/256  F2029 2:14:19 2:15:01 10:18 Teni Minnetyan         23 F  1407 Cambridge MA            
  577  29/58   M5059 2:13:38 2:15:01 10:18 Rick Mitton            51 M  1972 Oakdale CT              
  578 119/283  F3039 2:14:47 2:15:02 10:18 Catherine Mowrey       32 F  1435 Johnstown NY            
  579  30/58   M5059 2:13:37 2:15:04 10:19 Michael Maguire        53 M  1308 Burnt Hills NY          
  580  54/152  F4049 2:14:41 2:15:06 10:19 Karen Casler           44 F   706 Little Falls NY         
  581  17/79   F5059 2:14:10 2:15:09 10:19 Jean Quattrocchi       52 F  1580 Albany NY               
  582  55/152  F4049 2:14:40 2:15:10 10:19 Amy Mendez             41 F  1387 Sutton MA               
  583 119/256  F2029 2:14:37 2:15:11 10:19 Heather Fox            24 F   938 Saratoga Springs NY     
  584  56/152  F4049 2:15:00 2:15:17 10:20 Mary Clark             45 F   738 Chaumont NY             
  585 120/283  F3039 2:14:58 2:15:20 10:20 Caroline Tinker        33 F  1803 New York NY             
  586 121/283  F3039 2:14:47 2:15:25 10:20 Khalen Gloeckner       37 F   986 Malta NY                
  587 122/283  F3039 2:14:58 2:15:25 10:20 Jerri Lynne Dedrick    38 F   812 Albany NY               
  588 120/256  F2029 2:14:36 2:15:27 10:20 Courtney Merriman      28 F  1394 Marietta NY             
  589 121/256  F2029 2:15:17 2:15:27 10:20 Amy Parmalee           25 F  1516 Norwalk CT              
  590 123/283  F3039 2:14:34 2:15:27 10:20 Catherine Jeffries     36 F  1129 Silver Spring MD        
  591 122/256  F2029 2:15:16 2:15:28 10:21 Nichole Heath          26 F  1062 Plattsburgh NY          
  592 123/256  F2029 2:15:00 2:15:36 10:21 Natalie Ruppert        27 F  1639 Lake Placid NY          
  593  53/73   M2029 2:15:00 2:15:36 10:21 Connor Looney          28 M  1276 Lake Placid NY          
  594 124/256  F2029 2:15:22 2:15:38 10:21 Sallie Gilliland       27 F   981 Albany NY               
  595 124/283  F3039 2:15:02 2:15:47 10:22 Teresa Ribinson        33 F  1602 Manchester NH           
  596 125/283  F3039 2:15:31 2:15:52 10:22 Elaine Dixon           33 F   831 Morrisonville NY        
  597  57/152  F4049 2:15:18 2:15:55 10:23 Rebecca Latimore       43 F  1235 Waban MA                
  598  70/99   M4049 2:15:50 2:15:59 10:23 Brian Murray           40 M  1447 Loudonville NY          
  599  92/122  M3039 2:15:19 2:16:03 10:23 John Szczepanski       38 M  1777 Crestwood NY            
  600  18/79   F5059 2:15:40 2:16:04 10:23 Deb Wier               52 F  1881 Wyoming MI              
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 13
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601 126/283  F3039 2:15:13 2:16:04 10:23 Yvonne Freenan         31 F   948 Liverpool NY            
  602  54/73   M2029 2:14:34 2:16:05 10:23 Bennett Nayer          24 M  1456 New York NY             
  603 127/283  F3039 2:15:34 2:16:10 10:24 Alison Wise            34 F  1895 Essex Junction VT       
  604  58/152  F4049 2:15:05 2:16:12 10:24 Colleen Skufca         45 F  1961 Wilmington NY           
  605  59/152  F4049 2:15:53 2:16:18 10:24 Ann Miller             46 F  1403 Greenwich NY            
  606  19/79   F5059 2:15:52 2:16:18 10:24 Phyllis Fox            57 F   939 Loudonville NY          
  607  60/152  F4049 2:15:53 2:16:22 10:25 Elizabeth Decker       47 F   811 Amsterdam NY            
  608  31/58   M5059 2:15:41 2:16:24 10:25 John Foster            52 M   936 West Lebanon NH         
  609 128/283  F3039 2:15:40 2:16:24 10:25 Joannie Rogers-Harring 38 F  1624 Saratoga Springs NY     
  610  61/152  F4049 2:15:54 2:16:33 10:25 Jamie Washburn         43 F  1861 Croton NY               
  611  62/152  F4049 2:16:22 2:16:34 10:26 Linda Colerick         47 F   754 New Hartford NY         
  612  63/152  F4049 2:15:51 2:16:39 10:26 Nancy Peters           45 F  1533 Rye NH                  
  613  32/58   M5059 2:15:54 2:16:41 10:26 Dave Dulong            53 M   860 Rye NH                  
  614  93/122  M3039 2:15:38 2:16:48 10:27 Gerald Beattie, Jr     35 M   570 Kingston NY             
  615 129/283  F3039 2:16:01 2:16:49 10:27 Colleen Shanahan-Ryan  33 F  1695 Albany NY               
  616  20/79   F5059 2:15:51 2:16:51 10:27 Beth Montague          56 F  1414 Syracuse NY             
  617 125/256  F2029 2:15:37 2:16:52 10:27 Elizabeth Graydon      29 F  1014 Delmar NY               
  618  33/58   M5059 2:15:53 2:16:53 10:27 Leonard Anderson       50 M   520 Binghamton NY           
  619  34/58   M5059 2:16:42 2:17:06 10:28 Terry Kelly            59 M  1165 Greenwich NY            
  620 126/256  F2029 2:16:27 2:17:07 10:28 Kate Lechtman          26 F  1249 Fort Lauderdale FL      
  621 127/256  F2029 2:15:39 2:17:08 10:28 Courtney Prieur        29 F  1574 Montreal West QC        
  622  64/152  F4049 2:16:33 2:17:08 10:28 Angeluque Papadopoulos 45 F  1506 Cohoes NY               
  623 130/283  F3039 2:16:45 2:17:13 10:28 Monique Bourgeois      36 F   612 Minneapolis MN          
  624  21/79   F5059 2:16:31 2:17:15 10:29 Kathy Dillinger        52 F   828 Schenectady NY          
  625 128/256  F2029 2:15:47 2:17:16 10:29 Alicia Cooper          29 F   768 Montreal QC             
  626 131/283  F3039 2:17:04 2:17:20 10:29 Megan Altmann          32 F   515 Homer NY                
  627 129/256  F2029 2:16:45 2:17:25 10:29 Leah Schwartz          22 F  1681 Ottawa ON               
  628  10/17   F0119 2:16:45 2:17:25 10:29 Lauren Gans            18 F   963 Ottawa ON               
  629  65/152  F4049 2:17:10 2:17:26 10:29 Dawn Angert            49 F   526 Minneola FL             
  630 132/283  F3039 2:16:49 2:17:27 10:30 Gabrielle Tanski       38 F  1783 Ballston Spa NY         
  631 130/256  F2029 2:16:48 2:17:28 10:30 Nicole Fischer         22 F   922 Nepean ON               
  632  66/152  F4049 2:16:30 2:17:31 10:30 Deborah Coyle          40 F   781 Albany NY               
  633  55/73   M2029 2:16:40 2:17:32 10:30 Joshua Wilson          28 M  1893 Saranac Lake NY         
  634 131/256  F2029 2:16:28 2:17:32 10:30 Lindsay Pirozzi        25 F  1550 Saratoga Springs NY     
  635 133/283  F3039 2:16:29 2:17:37 10:30 Megan Nason            33 F  1455 Somerville MA           
  636  94/122  M3039 2:16:38 2:17:38 10:30 Spencer Finnegan       30 M   918 Madrid NY               
  637  67/152  F4049 2:16:32 2:17:38 10:30 Lona McNamara          45 F  1372 Cortland NY             
  638 134/283  F3039 2:17:16 2:17:39 10:30 Leisa Murphy           39 F  1445 Ilion NY                
  639 135/283  F3039 2:17:12 2:17:40 10:31 Kyrsten Koebach        35 F  1192 Ayer MA                 
  640 136/283  F3039 2:17:05 2:17:43 10:31 Michelle Malo          34 F  1314 Schenectady NY          
  641  95/122  M3039 2:16:48 2:17:44 10:31 Joseph Santos          37 M  1663 Bronx NY                
  642 132/256  F2029 2:16:58 2:17:49 10:31 Theresa Camardo        24 F   679 Auburn NY               
  643 133/256  F2029 2:17:24 2:17:53 10:32 Amanda Sowle           27 F  1737 Ballston Spa NY         
  644 134/256  F2029 2:17:25 2:17:53 10:32 Kellie Valenti         27 F  1964 Clifton Park NY         
  645 135/256  F2029 2:17:24 2:17:53 10:32 Erin Marks             27 F  1326 Ballston Spa NY         
  646 136/256  F2029 2:17:44 2:17:57 10:32 Kendra Book            22 F  1945 Moorestown PA           
  647 137/256  F2029 2:16:36 2:17:59 10:32 Ali Pritchard          23 F  1576 Burlington VT           
  648  35/58   M5059 2:17:37 2:18:05 10:32 Michael McDermott      56 M  1353 Rhinebeck NY            
  649 138/256  F2029 2:17:15 2:18:09 10:33 Amanda McCaughey       24 F  1349 Syracuse NY             
  650 139/256  F2029 2:17:11 2:18:12 10:33 Tara Barnes            29 F   559 Johnson City NY         
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 14
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651 140/256  F2029 2:17:02 2:18:26 10:34 Stephanie Lenhardt     21 F  1255 Williamsville NY        
  652  56/73   M2029 2:17:03 2:18:26 10:34 Allen Dunn             25 M   862 Kinnelon NJ             
  653  96/122  M3039 2:17:30 2:18:26 10:34 July Lopez             35 M  1277 Middletown NY           
  654 141/256  F2029 2:17:04 2:18:28 10:34 Ariana Infozino        20 F  1118 Rochester NY            
  655 137/283  F3039 2:17:58 2:18:29 10:34 Jen Rock               31 F  1616 West Chazy NY           
  656 138/283  F3039 2:17:40 2:18:37 10:35 Judith Geis            32 F   968 Brooklyn NY             
  657 139/283  F3039 2:17:58 2:18:44 10:35 Emery Lawson           34 F  1242 Hyde Park NY            
  658 140/283  F3039 2:17:56 2:18:45 10:35 Jill Grebert           31 F  1015 Troy NY                 
  659 142/256  F2029 2:17:56 2:18:45 10:35 Caitlin Ostrowski      24 F  1497 Troy NY                 
  660  97/122  M3039 2:18:15 2:18:46 10:36 Thomas Jordan          36 M  1145 Newton MA               
  661  68/152  F4049 2:18:08 2:18:53 10:36 Shawnna Young          40 F  1913 Loudon NH               
  662 141/283  F3039 2:18:43 2:19:05 10:37 Sarah Andrews          33 F  1956 New York NY             
  663  36/58   M5059 2:17:59 2:19:05 10:37 Charles Kinney         50 M  1185 York PA                 
  664  69/152  F4049 2:18:57 2:19:08 10:37 Kelly Cappello         49 F   692 Ballston Spa NY         
  665  57/73   M2029 2:18:19 2:19:11 10:37 Marc Schwach           23 M  1679 Johnson VT              
  666 143/256  F2029 2:18:07 2:19:13 10:38 Rachel Close           27 F  1959 Boston MA               
  667 144/256  F2029 2:18:46 2:19:18 10:38 Kelli Kincaid          29 F  1177 Boston MA               
  668 145/256  F2029 2:18:26 2:19:19 10:38 Sara Rogers            25 F  1622 New Hamburg NY          
  669  58/73   M2029 2:18:45 2:19:20 10:38 George Sisak           29 M  1717 Rochester NY            
  670  37/58   M5059 2:18:52 2:19:25 10:39 Erik Gregory           58 M  1018 Kirkwood NY             
  671 146/256  F2029 2:19:02 2:19:30 10:39 Heather Gangemi        26 F   961 North Syracuse NY       
  672  22/79   F5059 2:18:26 2:19:31 10:39 Cyndi Lyons            52 F  1298 Mechanicsburg PA        
  673 142/283  F3039 2:19:19 2:19:32 10:39 Lisa Woods             31 F  1903 Albany NY               
  674  70/152  F4049 2:19:19 2:19:32 10:39 Lorina Hoelscher       42 F  1093 Clifton Park NY         
  675  71/99   M4049 2:18:36 2:19:35 10:39 Bradley James          45 M  1124 Alpharetta GA           
  676 143/283  F3039 2:19:25 2:19:37 10:39 Erin Maloney           31 F  1315 Syracuse NY             
  677 147/256  F2029 2:19:02 2:19:37 10:39 Sarah Walcavich        28 F  1852 New York NY             
  678  98/122  M3039 2:18:24 2:19:38 10:40 Krishna Hegde          30 M  1065 Jersey City NY          
  679 148/256  F2029 2:19:12 2:19:49 10:40 Carly Capitula         27 F   689 Watervliet NY           
  680   1/19   F6069 2:18:41 2:19:50 10:40 Cynthia Power          61 F  1571 Mechanicville NY        
  681 149/256  F2029 2:19:03 2:19:54 10:41 Danielle Cieply        25 F  1928 Syracuse NY             
  682 144/283  F3039 2:18:59 2:19:54 10:41 Paola Guadalupe        31 F  1025 Central Islip NY        
  683 145/283  F3039 2:19:45 2:20:06 10:42 Michelle McCrady       38 F  1351 Enola PA                
  684 150/256  F2029 2:19:33 2:20:22 10:43 Rebecca Ormsby         20 F  1493 Charlton NY             
  685 146/283  F3039 2:19:41 2:20:22 10:43 Stacy Herron           38 F  1074 Loudonville NY          
  686  72/99   M4049 2:20:18 2:20:25 10:43 David Smith            42 M  1722 West Bath ME            
  687  38/58   M5059 2:20:10 2:20:28 10:43 Daniel Finn            59 M  1927 Menards NY              
  688 147/283  F3039 2:19:33 2:20:34 10:44 Meredith McNeil        30 F  1374 Albany NY               
  689 151/256  F2029 2:20:08 2:20:38 10:44 Kendall Pipes          25 F  1549 Manlius NY              
  690  59/73   M2029 2:20:10 2:20:42 10:44 Brett Hoekstra         28 M  1092 Fayetteville NY         
  691 148/283  F3039 2:19:41 2:20:44 10:45 Devon McConkey         37 F  1350 Gananoque ON            
  692  73/99   M4049 2:19:41 2:20:44 10:45 Rick Gravel            46 M  1009 Gananoque ON            
  693  23/79   F5059 2:20:40 2:20:50 10:45 Philly Heffner         53 F  1063 Albany NY               
  694  39/58   M5059 2:19:31 2:20:50 10:45 James Brown            58 M   642 Middletown CT           
  695  40/58   M5059 2:19:27 2:20:53 10:45 Wayne Young            50 M  1914 Battle Creek MI         
  696  71/152  F4049 2:19:27 2:20:53 10:45 Lisa Richter           41 F  1605 Saratoga Springs NY     
  697 149/283  F3039 2:20:28 2:20:54 10:45 Marina Shostak         33 F  1942 Brooklyn NY             
  698 150/283  F3039 2:19:38 2:20:55 10:45 Keri-Ann Toritto       32 F  1805 Hawthorne NY            
  699 152/256  F2029 2:20:10 2:21:03 10:46 Diane Cauble           26 F   712 Cambridge MA            
  700 153/256  F2029 2:20:12 2:21:04 10:46 Sarah Burke            27 F   657 Albany NY               
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 15
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701 151/283  F3039 2:19:48 2:21:05 10:46 Kristin Devine         30 F   823 Bardonia NY             
  702 152/283  F3039 2:19:48 2:21:05 10:46 Sarah Pagano           31 F  1501 Valley Cottage NY       
  703                2:20:38 2:21:09 10:46 Christine Brown        37     639 Memphis NC              
  704  74/99   M4049 2:19:30 2:21:11 10:47 Vincent Fisher         44 M   929 Carlsbad CA             
  705                2:20:29 2:21:13 10:47 Megan Welsh                  1870 Troy NY                 
  706 153/283  F3039 2:20:09 2:21:13 10:47 Tamara` Johnson        33 F  1140 Watertown NY            
  707 154/283  F3039 2:19:57 2:21:13 10:47 Shelby Lemessurier     32 F  1253 Niskayuna NY            
  708  72/152  F4049 2:20:25 2:21:23 10:48 Lara Latiuk            40 F  1236 Rochester NY            
  709 154/256  F2029 2:20:17 2:21:32 10:48 Shannon Dorsey         25 F   846 Goshen NY               
  710  41/58   M5059 2:20:55 2:21:32 10:48 Ray Otis               57 M  1498 Malone NY               
  711  24/79   F5059 2:21:11 2:21:38 10:49 Cathy Sheridan         50 F  1703 Clifton Park NY         
  712  75/99   M4049 2:21:37 2:21:50 10:50 Richard Gray           40 M  1013 Chelmsford MA           
  713  73/152  F4049 2:21:09 2:21:54 10:50 Ellen Bradley          45 F   616 Saratoga Springs NY     
  714 155/283  F3039 2:21:38 2:22:08 10:51 Caryl Kinney           39 F  1184 Memphis NY              
  715 155/256  F2029 2:21:27 2:22:16 10:52 Christine McMahon      23 F  1370 Marlborough MA          
  716  60/73   M2029 2:21:26 2:22:20 10:52 Benjamin Baker         27 M   541 New York NY             
  717 156/256  F2029 2:21:27 2:22:20 10:52 Cheryl Stoever         26 F  1756 New York NY             
  718  74/152  F4049 2:20:47 2:22:25 10:52 Bonnie Brown           41 F   637 Boylston MA             
  719  76/99   M4049 2:21:20 2:22:27 10:52 Steven Casabella       46 M   701 Albany NY               
  720 156/283  F3039 2:21:49 2:22:31 10:53 Elizabeth Crowell      30 F   793 Syracuse NY             
  721 157/256  F2029 2:21:35 2:22:31 10:53 Susan Elmore           21 F   879 Trenton MI              
  722 157/283  F3039 2:22:13 2:22:38 10:53 Amy Denicola           35 F   819 Stamford CT             
  723 158/283  F3039 2:22:34 2:22:49 10:54 Christine Hladik       37 F  1088 Gloversville NY         
  724  99/122  M3039 2:21:37 2:22:52 10:54 Eric Edelman           38 M   870 Cicero NY               
  725 158/256  F2029 2:21:42 2:22:53 10:54 Lea Becker             29 F   572 Ballston Spa NY         
  726 159/283  F3039 2:22:13 2:22:53 10:54 Pamela Glaser          36 F   984 Niskayuna NY            
  727  75/152  F4049 2:21:36 2:22:55 10:55 Kelly Armstrong        40 F   529 Utica NY                
  728   6/8    M0119 2:22:39 2:22:58 10:55 Elias Smith            13 M  1723 Lake Placid NY          
  729   7/8    M0119 2:22:39 2:22:58 10:55 Shane McNeierney       12 M  1373 Lake Placid NY          
  730 159/256  F2029 2:22:29 2:23:01 10:55 Brittany Reo           20 F  1597 Wyantskill NY           
  731 160/256  F2029 2:21:57 2:23:06 10:55 Meg Leary              29 F  1245 Saratoga Springs NY     
  732 161/256  F2029 2:21:51 2:23:09 10:56 Susan Ziegler          29 F  1922 Newtown Square PA       
  733 100/122  M3039 2:22:48 2:23:14 10:56 Joseph Rutigliano      33 M  1642 Middletown NY           
  734 160/283  F3039 2:23:01 2:23:29 10:57 Judy Cahee             35 F   671 Schenectady NY          
  735 162/256  F2029 2:22:43 2:23:30 10:57 Jennifer Loiacono      28 F  1272 Jay NY                  
  736  76/152  F4049 2:22:40 2:23:30 10:57 Cheryl Ano             42 F   527 Sylvan Beach NY         
  737 161/283  F3039 2:23:28 2:23:42 10:58 Colleen Williams       35 F  1968 Colonie NY              
  738                2:22:33 2:23:45 10:58 Joan Spector              F  1738 Marcellus NY            
  739  77/99   M4049 2:22:56 2:23:50 10:59 Brantley Deaton        40 M   809 Pulaski NY              
  740  77/152  F4049 2:23:37 2:24:15 11:01 Frances Macutek        44 F  1304 Loudonville NY          
  741  61/73   M2029 2:23:44 2:24:17 11:01 Benjamin Lefkovits     26 M  1251 Albany NY               
  742 163/256  F2029 2:23:44 2:24:18 11:01 Sara Drollette         21 F   856 Plattsburgh NY          
  743 164/256  F2029 2:23:44 2:24:18 11:01 Michelle Mora          20 F  1950 Schnectady NY           
  744 162/283  F3039 2:22:51 2:24:19 11:01 Amy Bougor             30 F   610 Shelburne VT            
  745  78/152  F4049 2:23:14 2:24:28 11:02 Heidi Pedersen         40 F  1526 Saranac Lake NY         
  746 165/256  F2029 2:23:13 2:24:28 11:02 Erin Newell            23 F  1468 Morrisonville NY        
  747 163/283  F3039 2:23:50 2:24:34 11:02 Julie Ball             38 F   548 Lake Placid NY          
  748  79/152  F4049 2:23:41 2:24:40 11:03 Gerri-Ann Hartnett     43 F  1052 Little York NY          
  749  80/152  F4049 2:23:41 2:24:40 11:03 Ellen Garrett          43 F   967 Truxton NY              
  750 164/283  F3039 2:23:56 2:24:41 11:03 Patricia Shaw          31 F  1698 Lake Placid NY          
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 16
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751 165/283  F3039 2:23:25 2:24:50 11:03 Jaimie Campos          31 F   682 New York NY             
  752 166/256  F2029 2:24:49 2:25:03 11:04 Jeanne Mrozinski       28 F  1436 Albany NY               
  753 166/283  F3039 2:24:37 2:25:13 11:05 Meg Modley             30 F  1411 Charlotte VT            
  754  42/58   M5059 2:23:37 2:25:14 11:05 Paul Strobell          56 M  1758 Hamilton OH             
  755 167/283  F3039 2:24:21 2:25:17 11:05 Stephanie Cabrera      30 F  1943 Bronx NY                
  756 167/256  F2029 2:24:36 2:25:19 11:06 Theresa Petrone        26 F  1538 Albany NY               
  757  25/79   F5059 2:24:52 2:25:21 11:06 Cindy Gorgos           51 F  1001 Binghamton, New York NY 
  758  43/58   M5059 2:24:52 2:25:21 11:06 Mark Gorgos            53 M  1002 Binghamton, NY          
  759 168/283  F3039 2:24:34 2:25:22 11:06 Gwendolyn Nelson       31 F  1460 New York NY             
  760  81/152  F4049 2:24:28 2:25:25 11:06 Loraine Cotnoir        49 F   777 Clifton Park NY         
  761 169/283  F3039 2:24:12 2:25:28 11:06 Jady Simmons           37 F  1715 Rochester NY            
  762  78/99   M4049 2:24:53 2:25:35 11:07 Frank Varone           48 M  1841 Clifton Park NY         
  763 170/283  F3039 2:24:35 2:25:42 11:07 Stephanie Iuliucci     34 F  1119 Fort Edward NY          
  764  82/152  F4049 2:24:44 2:25:44 11:07 Candice Poyer          41 F  1572 Greene NY               
  765 171/283  F3039 2:24:44 2:25:44 11:07 Leslie Foster          38 F   937 Montrose PA             
  766 172/283  F3039 2:24:42 2:25:48 11:08 Jodie Smith            33 F  1725 Fort Edward NY          
  767  79/99   M4049 2:24:59 2:25:54 11:08 Mark Juda              42 M  1146 Ballston Spa NY         
  768 173/283  F3039 2:25:43 2:25:57 11:08 Min-Jeong Choo         33 F   729 New York NY             
  769  83/152  F4049 2:24:52 2:26:08 11:09 Laura Dirado           44 F   830 Gansevoort NY           
  770 168/256  F2029 2:25:37 2:26:15 11:10 Tara Williamson        29 F  1891 Manchester MA           
  771 174/283  F3039 2:25:30 2:26:15 11:10 Kelly Sullivan         30 F  1764 Schenectady NY          
  772 175/283  F3039 2:25:46 2:26:26 11:11 Beth Karhan            32 F  1153 Averill Park NY         
  773 169/256  F2029 2:25:26 2:26:35 11:11 Tara Kando             29 F  1150 Staten Island NY        
  774  62/73   M2029 2:25:26 2:26:35 11:11 Richard Kando          29 M  1149 Staten Island NY        
  775 176/283  F3039 2:26:18 2:26:39 11:12 Shauna Dowdrick        37 F   850 Annville PA             
  776  84/152  F4049 2:26:04 2:26:43 11:12 Sandra Conlon          46 F   761 Lansing NY              
  777  80/99   M4049 2:26:15 2:26:49 11:12 Shawn Gallagher        47 M   958 Temiscaming QC          
  778  85/152  F4049 2:26:21 2:26:52 11:13 Tina Hayden            46 F  1056 Schenectady NY          
  779 101/122  M3039 2:26:51 2:26:58 11:13 Walter Szewelanczyk    38 M  1779 Topsham ME              
  780  86/152  F4049 2:26:52 2:26:58 11:13 Valerie Szewelanczyk   42 F  1778 Topsham ME              
  781  11/17   F0119 2:26:08 2:27:01 11:13 Alena Herlitz          18 F  1073 Jamesville NY           
  782 177/283  F3039 2:26:41 2:27:04 11:14 Adrienne Phillips      34 F  1543 New York NY             
  783 102/122  M3039 2:26:42 2:27:04 11:14 Brent Andrews          33 M   524 Mt. Laurel NJ           
  784 170/256  F2029 2:27:08 2:27:11 11:14 Shauna Brown           24 F   645 Broad Top PA            
  785 171/256  F2029 2:27:09 2:27:11 11:14 Jolene Regetta         24 F  1592 Chambersburg PA         
  786 172/256  F2029 2:26:39 2:27:13 11:14 Nicole Jackson         22 F  1121 New Milford CT          
  787 103/122  M3039 2:26:17 2:27:14 11:14 Edward Anderson        32 M   517 Syracuse NY             
  788 173/256  F2029 2:26:49 2:27:14 11:14 Melissa Maltese        25 F  1317 Massapegon NY           
  789   9/19   M6069 2:26:32 2:27:16 11:14 Paul Cedergren         65 M   713 Houston TX              
  790 104/122  M3039 2:26:09 2:27:17 11:15 Christopher Poling     32 M  1562 Billerica MA            
  791 174/256  F2029 2:26:09 2:27:17 11:15 Elizabeth Tully        25 F  1824 Wakefield MA            
  792 175/256  F2029 2:26:53 2:27:18 11:15 Danielle Sanchez       25 F  1657 Brooklyn NY             
  793 176/256  F2029 2:25:56 2:27:19 11:15 Kate Cancelliere       27 F   684 Schenectady NY          
  794 178/283  F3039 2:26:16 2:27:22 11:15 Tammy Anderson         37 F   522 Preble NY               
  795 179/283  F3039 2:26:36 2:27:25 11:15 Patricia Zub           39 F  1925 Hopkinton MA            
  796  87/152  F4049 2:27:00 2:27:28 11:15 Linda Cox              49 F   779 Conklin NY              
  797 105/122  M3039 2:26:48 2:27:33 11:16 Matt Allen             31 M   511 Georgetown MA           
  798 180/283  F3039 2:26:56 2:27:35 11:16 Lesley Buff            31 F   650 Watervliet NY           
  799  44/58   M5059 2:26:26 2:27:42 11:16 Paul Dorsey            54 M   845 Highland Mills NY       
  800 177/256  F2029 2:26:29 2:27:50 11:17 Rebecca Brokhoff       23 F   631 Fayetteville NY         
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 17
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  88/152  F4049 2:26:29 2:27:50 11:17 Linda Doherty          47 F   837 Fayetteville NY         
  802  10/19   M6069 2:26:47 2:27:51 11:17 Douglas Peddie         61 M  1525 East Shodack NY         
  803 178/256  F2029 2:26:57 2:27:58 11:18 Mary Montague          24 F  1416 Painted Post NY         
  804  89/152  F4049 2:27:57 2:28:07 11:18 Joane Simard           49 F  1713 Laval QC                
  805 179/256  F2029 2:26:59 2:28:09 11:18 Robyn Andrusyszyn      21 F   525 Liverpool NY            
  806 180/256  F2029 2:26:41 2:28:09 11:19 Ceilidh Gray           24 F  1011 Montreal QC             
  807 106/122  M3039 2:27:58 2:28:10 11:19 Andrew Goodwin         39 M   999 Amherst NY              
  808 107/122  M3039 2:27:59 2:28:10 11:19 Daniel Charleson       39 M   720 Wilton NY               
  809  81/99   M4049 2:27:29 2:28:20 11:19 Thomas Swart           42 M  1767 Saugerties NY           
  810  11/19   M6069 2:27:36 2:28:21 11:19 Paul Whitehouse        60 M  1880 Brunswick ME            
  811 181/283  F3039 2:27:39 2:28:28 11:20 Marci Birkes           39 F   588 Keene NH                
  812 182/283  F3039 2:27:37 2:28:30 11:20 Rebecca Rogers         31 F  1621 Poughkeepsie NY         
  813 108/122  M3039 2:27:25 2:28:34 11:20 Joseph Lombardo        35 M  1274 East Hampton NY         
  814 183/283  F3039 2:27:51 2:28:41 11:21 Geneen Seal            34 F  1685 Wallkill NY             
  815 181/256  F2029 2:27:51 2:28:41 11:21 Fatou Hinds            29 F  1979 Poughkeepsie NY         
  816 184/283  F3039 2:27:53 2:28:54 11:22 Shannan Bohl           37 F   598 Delmar NY               
  817 185/283  F3039 2:27:39 2:28:56 11:22 Shyloah Osteyee        37 F  1496 Keene NY                
  818 182/256  F2029 2:27:39 2:28:56 11:22 Heather Morrison       29 F  1427 Bethel CT               
  819  26/79   F5059 2:27:54 2:28:59 11:22 Theresa Murray         50 F  1451 Lancaster NY            
  820  27/79   F5059 2:28:39 2:29:22 11:24 Louise Vallieres       59 F  1835 Mercier QC              
  821 186/283  F3039 2:28:38 2:29:31 11:25 Robin Falcone          36 F  1946 Syracuse NY             
  822 183/256  F2029 2:29:26 2:30:07 11:27 Dianna Cameron         26 F   680 Watertown NY            
  823  45/58   M5059 2:29:49 2:30:12 11:28 Tom Wier               54 M  1882 Wyoming MI              
  824 184/256  F2029 2:29:24 2:30:15 11:28 Jacqueline Leahy       27 F  1244 Woodside NY             
  825 185/256  F2029 2:29:02 2:30:22 11:29 Pamela Fisher          28 F   925 Fort Edward NY          
  826                2:29:33 2:30:25 11:29 Kristen Classi         22     745 Howard Beach NY         
  827  90/152  F4049 2:29:48 2:30:26 11:29 Jill Burwell           45 F   662 Scotia NY               
  828 186/256  F2029 2:29:54 2:30:27 11:29 Nicole Henry           26 F  1069 Horseheads NY           
  829 187/256  F2029 2:29:25 2:30:36 11:30 Kerri O'Regan          27 F  1492 Alliston MA             
  830 188/256  F2029 2:29:25 2:30:36 11:30 Amanda Marocco         29 F  1328 Stoneham MA             
  831 187/283  F3039 2:30:35 2:30:50 11:31 Lana Hyun              32 F  1117 New York NY             
  832 188/283  F3039 2:29:32 2:30:55 11:31 Gerri Potash           39 F  1568 Briarcliff Manor NY     
  833 189/256  F2029 2:29:51 2:30:57 11:31 Sarah Stafford         25 F  1750 New York NY             
  834 190/256  F2029 2:29:51 2:30:57 11:31 Amy Przybyla           24 F  1578 New York NY             
  835 109/122  M3039 2:29:30 2:30:58 11:31 Daniel Clarke          33 M   743 Baltimore MD            
  836  91/152  F4049 2:30:59 2:31:09 11:32 Rosella Elliott        42 F   877 Latham NY               
  837  92/152  F4049 2:29:51 2:31:11 11:32 Julie Deane            46 F   807 Grafton MA              
  838   2/19   F6069 2:30:09 2:31:16 11:33 Merry Eldridge         67 F   875 Wakefield MA            
  839 191/256  F2029 2:30:22 2:31:33 11:34 Lindsay Dahlben        23 F   802 Jamaica Plain MA        
  840  28/79   F5059 2:31:02 2:31:35 11:34 Susan Browne           50 F   649 Loudonville NM          
  841  63/73   M2029 2:30:25 2:31:55 11:36 Stefon Long            25 M  1275 Hollidaysburg PA        
  842 189/283  F3039 2:30:41 2:32:08 11:37 Kathleen Tersigni      38 F  1795 Burnt Hills NY          
  843  82/99   M4049 2:30:42 2:32:08 11:37 Stephen Obermayer      47 M  1477 Ballston Spa NY         
  844 192/256  F2029 2:31:45 2:32:10 11:37 Jennifer Lloyd         25 F  1269 N. Bellmore NY          
  845   3/19   F6069 2:30:57 2:32:15 11:37 Elizabeth Murray       62 F  1450 Lilburn GA              
  846  93/152  F4049 2:31:54 2:32:28 11:38 Ellie Bartow           42 F   566 Clifton Park NY         
  847 193/256  F2029 2:31:15 2:32:29 11:38 Ashley Aldrich         26 F   510 Vernon CT               
  848  64/73   M2029 2:31:15 2:32:29 11:38 Bill Kennedy           26 M  1166 Vernon CT               
  849 190/283  F3039 2:31:46 2:32:30 11:38 Kate Finkbeiner        30 F   916 Ballston Lake NY        
  850 191/283  F3039 2:31:27 2:32:38 11:39 Nicole Fabrizio        37 F   892 Winchester MA           
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 18
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851 192/283  F3039 2:31:28 2:32:38 11:39 Melissa Zarella        37 F  1917 Belmont MA              
  852 193/283  F3039 2:31:41 2:32:38 11:39 Colleen Lewis          31 F  1261 Sayre PA                
  853  94/152  F4049 2:31:40 2:32:41 11:39 Sharon Cash            49 F   703 Tower Lakes IL          
  854 194/283  F3039 2:32:00 2:32:53 11:40 Kaley Hoffman          31 F  1096 New York NY             
  855  12/19   M6069 2:32:14 2:33:03 11:41 Neil Kassel            60 M  1154 Syracuse NY             
  856  13/19   M6069 2:32:14 2:33:10 11:41 Denis Brennan          63 M   623 Niskayuna NY            
  857 194/256  F2029 2:32:01 2:33:17 11:42 Jamie Paglia           23 F  1503 Apalachin NV            
  858 195/283  F3039 2:32:20 2:33:20 11:42 Shelley Oliver         37 F  1491 Niskayuna NY            
  859 196/283  F3039 2:32:20 2:33:20 11:42 Karla Famulare         38 F   895 Niskayuna NY            
  860 110/122  M3039 2:32:42 2:33:27 11:43 Barry Sears            32 M  1688 Lake Placid NY          
  861   4/19   F6069 2:32:55 2:33:29 11:43 Shirley King           62 F  1180 Peru NY                 
  862  95/152  F4049 2:32:31 2:33:31 11:43 Kellie Porter          40 F  1565 Plattsburgh NY          
  863  96/152  F4049 2:32:53 2:33:36 11:43 Sasha Fassett          40 F   899 Binghamton NY           
  864  97/152  F4049 2:33:14 2:33:49 11:44 Terri Bottini          45 F   609 Saratoga Springs NY     
  865 195/256  F2029 2:33:13 2:33:58 11:45 Gretchen Kruesi        27 F  1217 Burlington VT           
  866  98/152  F4049 2:32:40 2:34:14 11:46 Alexandra Edwards      44 F   871 Boston MA               
  867  99/152  F4049 2:33:50 2:34:18 11:47 Patricia Jezycki       43 F  1133 Staten Island NY        
  868 111/122  M3039 2:33:31 2:34:27 11:47 Doug Cassady           39 M   707 Ballston Spa NY         
  869 196/256  F2029 2:33:12 2:34:27 11:47 Jennifer Paglia        25 F  1504 Apalachin NY            
  870 197/283  F3039 2:33:34 2:34:33 11:48 Emma Geisler           37 F   969 Brockport NY            
  871  29/79   F5059 2:33:59 2:34:50 11:49 Kathleen Filipkowski   58 F   914 Syracuse NY             
  872 197/256  F2029 2:34:42 2:34:59 11:50 Alexis Van Der Mije    29 F  1836 New York NY             
  873  30/79   F5059 2:34:45 2:35:01 11:50 Deborah Hoffman        58 F  1094 Rexford NY              
  874 112/122  M3039 2:34:21 2:35:09 11:51 Cory Goff              38 M   989 Thurmont MD             
  875 100/152  F4049 2:35:08 2:35:15 11:51 Wendy Guidry           49 F  1028 Madisonville LA         
  876 198/256  F2029 2:34:06 2:35:26 11:52 Alicia Collier         24 F   755 Gansevoort NY           
  877 101/152  F4049 2:33:59 2:35:28 11:52 Christine Benedict     47 F   575 Willsboro NY            
  878 198/283  F3039 2:34:53 2:35:51 11:54 Lisa Gould             35 F  1004 New Hartford NY         
  879 102/152  F4049 2:34:37 2:35:59 11:54 Barbara Lougee         45 F  1281 Stowe VT                
  880  46/58   M5059 2:34:37 2:35:59 11:54 Doug Pritchard         58 M  1577 South Burlington VT     
  881 103/152  F4049 2:35:09 2:36:08 11:55 Anna Saether           47 F  1649 Center Moriches NY      
  882 199/283  F3039 2:35:38 2:36:12 11:55 Anne Beck              30 F   571 Washington DC           
  883  65/73   M2029 2:35:42 2:36:15 11:56 Noah Santorello        22 M  1662 Ithaca NY               
  884 200/283  F3039 2:35:16 2:36:21 11:56 Aysegul Yonet          30 F  1912 Brookline MA            
  885 201/283  F3039 2:35:25 2:36:26 11:56 Maureen Somerwil       35 F  1733 Binghamton NY           
  886 104/152  F4049 2:36:10 2:36:27 11:57 Monique Jacobs         49 F  1122 Latham NY               
  887 105/152  F4049 2:35:17 2:36:34 11:57 Anne Duffy             49 F   857 Endwell NY              
  888 199/256  F2029 2:35:19 2:36:36 11:57 Holly Gerlach          25 F   974 Albany NY               
  889 106/152  F4049 2:35:22 2:36:37 11:57 Debbie Hadgeoff        44 F  1034 Port Jefferson Stati NY 
  890 200/256  F2029 2:35:48 2:36:40 11:58 Mandy Barker           29 F   556 Boston MA               
  891 201/256  F2029 2:35:48 2:36:40 11:58 Elizabeth Cooper       28 F   769 Boston MA               
  892 113/122  M3039 2:35:50 2:36:52 11:58 Huy Tang               30 M  1782 Binghamton NY           
  893 202/256  F2029 2:36:08 2:37:01 11:59 Michelle Schwach       25 F  1680 Amherst NY              
  894 114/122  M3039 2:36:13 2:37:10 12:00 Benjamin Poinier       36 M  1559 Bridgewater MA          
  895 107/152  F4049 2:36:46 2:37:18 12:00 Brenna Woolhiser       42 F  1905 Horseheads NY           
  896 203/256  F2029 2:36:14 2:37:19 12:00 Marianne Zachariah     26 F  1916 Cambridge MA            
  897 204/256  F2029 2:36:38 2:37:29 12:01 Kimberly Batien        25 F   568 Framingham MA           
  898 115/122  M3039 2:37:03 2:37:35 12:02 Spencer Goldin         38 M   995 New York NY             
  899 202/283  F3039 2:36:51 2:37:36 12:02 Carley Murray          35 F  1448 Green Island NY         
  900 205/256  F2029 2:37:49 2:38:08 12:04 Stephanie Zonca        20 F  1924 Albany NY               
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 19
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  83/99   M4049 2:36:56 2:38:09 12:04 Jonathan Chai          44 M  1957 Manlius NY              
  902  14/19   M6069 2:37:36 2:38:14 12:05 Dean Fassett           63 M   898 Ballston Spa NY         
  903 203/283  F3039 2:37:37 2:38:14 12:05 Laurie McNerney        38 F  1375 Cooksville MD           
  904 206/256  F2029 2:37:31 2:38:38 12:07 Beth McMullen          23 F  1371 Syracuse NY             
  905 204/283  F3039 2:38:43 2:39:02 12:08 Tracy Watson           39 F  1863 Johnsburg NY            
  906  66/73   M2029 2:37:32 2:39:04 12:08 Lear Wolf              24 M  1897 East Brunswick NJ       
  907 207/256  F2029 2:38:20 2:39:10 12:09 Angela Marciano        23 F  1323 Saratoga Springs NY     
  908 208/256  F2029 2:38:20 2:39:10 12:09 Nicole Hannon          26 F  1046 Troy NY                 
  909 209/256  F2029 2:38:20 2:39:10 12:09 Stephanie Kieran       29 F  1175 Schenectady NY          
  910 210/256  F2029 2:38:21 2:39:10 12:09 Stephanie Jaquez       25 F  1128 Troy NY                 
  911 108/152  F4049 2:38:37 2:39:12 12:09 Connie Marie Kreplin   46 F  1212 Amsterdam NY            
  912 205/283  F3039 2:38:10 2:39:12 12:09 Georgina Hibbert       35 F  1078 Brooklyn NY             
  913  84/99   M4049 2:39:02 2:39:20 12:10 Charles Kosak          44 M  1203 Arlington VA            
  914 206/283  F3039 2:38:12 2:39:34 12:11 Lorraine Locke         32 F  1270 Johnson VT              
  915  85/99   M4049 2:39:08 2:39:48 12:12 Clay Corjulo           47 M   771 Kingston NY             
  916 109/152  F4049 2:38:54 2:40:08 12:13 Lori Strede            45 F  1757 Coventry CA             
  917 207/283  F3039 2:39:20 2:40:31 12:15 Nicole Combs           37 F   758 Brooklyn NY             
  918 211/256  F2029 2:39:25 2:40:36 12:15 Helen Ogbara           25 F  1488 Brooklyn NY             
  919 110/152  F4049 2:39:48 2:40:44 12:16 Lynne Capozzi          48 F   690 Andover MA              
  920   5/19   F6069 2:39:57 2:40:46 12:16 Bonnie Clark           60 F   736 Williamstown MA         
  921 116/122  M3039 2:40:03 2:40:57 12:17 Matthew Raymo          31 M  1586 Mattydale NY            
  922 212/256  F2029 2:39:31 2:41:00 12:17 Katelyn Roche          29 F  1615 Sumerville MA           
  923 213/256  F2029 2:40:51 2:41:43 12:21 Amanda Trojnar         26 F  1814 Baltimore MD            
  924   6/19   F6069 2:41:30 2:41:49 12:21 Cathy Biss             62 F   589 Queensbury NY           
  925 208/283  F3039 2:41:03 2:41:57 12:22 Sima Toussi            37 F  1808 Ny NY                   
  926   8/8    M0119 2:41:35 2:41:59 12:22 Matthew Cardillo       19 M   693 Wrentham MA             
  927  12/17   F0119 2:40:58 2:42:03 12:22 Katherine Caley        18 F   673 North Salem NY          
  928 214/256  F2029 2:40:58 2:42:03 12:22 Megan Caley            27 F   674 North Salem NY          
  929 209/283  F3039 2:41:20 2:42:09 12:23 Jennifer Heptig        31 F  1071 Mechanicville NY        
  930  86/99   M4049 2:41:08 2:42:30 12:24 Steven James           40 M  1127 Syracuse NY             
  931  47/58   M5059 2:42:17 2:42:33 12:24 Lane Dybdahl           57 M   867 Longmeadow MA           
  932  87/99   M4049 2:41:12 2:42:38 12:25 Scott Barnwell         45 M   561 Saratoga Springs NY     
  933 215/256  F2029 2:42:17 2:42:39 12:25 Rachel Teller          28 F  1788 Hershey PA              
  934 210/283  F3039 2:41:27 2:42:40 12:25 Andrea Shephard        31 F  1702 Wynantskill NY          
  935 211/283  F3039 2:41:20 2:42:41 12:25 Kim Collier            34 F   756 Ford Edwards NY         
  936                2:42:10 2:42:44 12:25 Unknown Runner               1832                         
  937 212/283  F3039 2:41:48 2:42:47 12:25 Carrie Scharfenstein   32 F  1672 Vestal NY               
  938 216/256  F2029 2:41:48 2:42:47 12:25 Jen Smith              26 F  1724 Binghamton NY           
  939 213/283  F3039 2:42:36 2:43:07 12:27 Shannon Guastella      36 F  1026 Delmar NY               
  940 214/283  F3039 2:42:36 2:43:07 12:27 Paula Caldwell         38 F   672 Scotia NY               
  941 215/283  F3039 2:42:35 2:43:15 12:28 Christine Krempa       33 F  1210 Johnstown NY            
  942 111/152  F4049 2:42:41 2:43:25 12:28 Maureen Gilligan       42 F   980 Amityville NY           
  943   2/3    M7099 2:43:09 2:43:40 12:30 Rubin Sabin            79 M  1648 Lake Placid NY          
  944 216/283  F3039 2:43:08 2:43:50 12:30 Melissa Norris         33 F  1473 Malone NY               
  945 117/122  M3039 2:42:40 2:43:54 12:31 Timothy Lantiegne      30 M  1232 West Sand Lake NY       
  946 217/283  F3039 2:43:13 2:43:59 12:31 Melinda Burdhardt      36 F   653 Warrensburg NY          
  947 112/152  F4049 2:43:13 2:43:59 12:31 Rebecca Brown          40 F   644 Greenfield NY           
  948  88/99   M4049 2:42:50 2:44:05 12:31 Marc Trudel            41 M  1820 Chelmsford MA           
  949 218/283  F3039 2:43:20 2:44:07 12:32 Kirsten Pringle        33 F  1575 Winooski VT             
  950 113/152  F4049 2:43:32 2:44:21 12:33 Ariella Martinez       40 F  1334 Brooklyn NY             
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 20
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 217/256  F2029 2:44:11 2:44:29 12:33 Christine Malizzia     25 F  1313 Churchville PA          
  952 114/152  F4049 2:43:24 2:44:44 12:34 Nancy Mahr-Tyler       42 F  1311 Manlius NY              
  953 218/256  F2029 2:44:20 2:44:52 12:35 Alicia Mosca           22 F  1430 Rensselaer NY           
  954 219/283  F3039 2:44:14 2:45:12 12:37 Becky Arnold           37 F   531 Springville NY          
  955  48/58   M5059 2:44:40 2:45:13 12:37 Jeffrey Ten Eyck       53 M  1789 Groton NY               
  956  31/79   F5059 2:44:41 2:45:13 12:37 Sallee Ten Eyck        54 F  1790 Groton NY               
  957 220/283  F3039 2:44:57 2:45:14 12:37 Mary Kathryn Lashomb   39 F  1234 Malone NY               
  958  32/79   F5059 2:44:10 2:45:15 12:37 Helen Sword            53 F  1775 Peterborough ON         
  959  49/58   M5059 2:45:11 2:45:30 12:38 Joel Hertz             56 M  1075 Bendersville PA         
  960  15/19   M6069 2:44:25 2:45:36 12:38 Douglas Williams       61 M  1887 Manchester NH           
  961 219/256  F2029 2:44:13 2:45:44 12:39 Rebecca Teneyck        29 F  1791 Fabius NY               
  962   7/19   F6069 2:45:23 2:46:02 12:40 Susan Fassett          64 F   900 Ballston Spa NY         
  963 221/283  F3039 2:44:42 2:46:10 12:41 Denise Esslie          36 F   887 Cairo NY                
  964 115/152  F4049 2:45:29 2:46:25 12:42 Starla Snyder          46 F  1731 East Freedom PA         
  965 222/283  F3039 2:45:48 2:46:32 12:43 Sarah Maroun           35 F  1329 Lake Placid NY          
  966  13/17   F0119 2:45:59 2:46:41 12:43 Karen Grethlein        18 F  1021 Baltimore MD            
  967  67/73   M2029 2:45:53 2:46:51 12:44 Casey McCanta          28 M  1347 Seattle WA              
  968  16/19   M6069 2:46:15 2:47:11 12:46 Claude Bench           61 M   574 Marlboro MA             
  969 220/256  F2029 2:47:05 2:47:22 12:46 Ursula Stanett         25 F  1751 Lake Placid NY          
  970  33/79   F5059 2:46:54 2:48:07 12:50 Janet Englund          55 F   881 Cortlandt Manor NY      
  971 223/283  F3039 2:46:50 2:48:08 12:50 Jacqueline Pardy       31 F  1509 Nyack NY                
  972 224/283  F3039 2:46:43 2:48:12 12:50 Karen Stuttard         35 F  1760 Driskany Falls NY       
  973 221/256  F2029 2:47:13 2:48:22 12:51 Nicole Lukegord        26 F  1287 Stoneham MA             
  974 222/256  F2029 2:47:14 2:48:22 12:51 Brittney Lukegord      23 F  1286 Gloucester MA           
  975 116/152  F4049 2:48:05 2:48:48 12:53 Janice Ramos           42 F  1584 Haddnfield NY           
  976 117/152  F4049 2:47:46 2:48:55 12:54 Susan McIntosh         41 F  1362 Winchester MA           
  977 118/152  F4049 2:49:29 2:49:43 12:57 Christine Pechulis     40 F  1524 Clifton Park NY         
  978 225/283  F3039 2:48:49 2:49:46 12:57 Keri Lyn Zebrowski     34 F  1919 Ballston Spa NY         
  979                2:48:43 2:49:48 12:58 Scott Keating          41    1156 Albany NY               
  980 223/256  F2029 2:49:24 2:49:53 12:58 Elizabeth Belford      25 F   573 New York NY             
  981 226/283  F3039 2:48:59 2:49:54 12:58 Laili Paksima          38 F  1505 New York NY             
  982  34/79   F5059 2:49:19 2:50:33 13:01 Jennifer Gentry        51 F   972 Urbana IL               
  983 227/283  F3039 2:50:14 2:50:42 13:02 Gillian Bidgood        36 F   586 Manchester NH           
  984 119/152  F4049 2:50:43 2:51:03 13:03 Mary Ellen Shea        44 F  1701 Vooreesville NY         
  985  35/79   F5059 2:50:43 2:51:03 13:03 Maureen O'Brien - Thor 50 F  1482 Albany NY               
  986 224/256  F2029 2:50:40 2:51:13 13:04 Mary Kate Tschernjawsk 26 F  1821 Camillus NY             
  987  36/79   F5059 2:50:24 2:51:31 13:05 Pat Phillips           57 F  1547 Castleton NY            
  988   8/19   F6069 2:50:23 2:51:31 13:05 Penny Cushman          65 F   797 Albany NY               
  989 120/152  F4049 2:50:49 2:51:33 13:06 Lois Warner            41 F  1860 Duanesburg NY           
  990  89/99   M4049 2:51:17 2:51:36 13:06 Tim Diehl              48 M   826 Camp Hill PA            
  991 121/152  F4049 2:51:17 2:51:36 13:06 Gayle Diehl            48 F   825 Camp Hill PA            
  992  37/79   F5059 2:51:23 2:51:49 13:07 Paula Rothenberg       55 F  1628 Bethesda MD             
  993  90/99   M4049 2:51:02 2:52:00 13:08 David Flores           44 M   932 Bronx NY                
  994 225/256  F2029 2:51:28 2:52:05 13:08 Kelly Williamson       26 F  1890 Somerville MA           
  995 226/256  F2029 2:51:32 2:52:05 13:08 Jennifer Brinson       27 F   627 Syracuse NY             
  996  68/73   M2029 2:51:23 2:52:11 13:09 Thomas Goff            21 M   992 Spring Grove PA         
  997  91/99   M4049 2:51:08 2:52:12 13:09 Daniel Hopkins         47 M  1098 New Hampton Ny NY       
  998 227/256  F2029 2:51:41 2:52:13 13:09 Mary Rowland           27 F  1631 Fayetteville NY         
  999 228/256  F2029 2:51:11 2:52:17 13:09 Laura Stuart           29 F  1759 Syracuse NY             
 1000 122/152  F4049 2:51:16 2:52:17 13:09 Lori Haggerty          42 F  1036 Loudonville NY          
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 21
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001  38/79   F5059 2:51:53 2:52:31 13:10 Donna Marie Bates      51 F   567 Albany NY               
 1002  39/79   F5059 2:51:53 2:52:31 13:10 Debbie Tuttle          53 F  1826 Ballston Spa NY         
 1003 229/256  F2029 2:53:09 2:53:17 13:14 Kristy Brainard        29 F   617 Keene NY                
 1004 230/256  F2029 2:52:43 2:53:25 13:14 Diana Neidecker        25 F  1458 Essex Junction VT       
 1005 231/256  F2029 2:52:31 2:53:35 13:15 Rachel Glod            25 F   985 Syracuse NY             
 1006 228/283  F3039 2:52:53 2:53:35 13:15 Cicely Reece           35 F  1588 Philadelphia PA         
 1007 229/283  F3039 2:52:28 2:53:44 13:16 Jacqueline Haynes      30 F  1059 Saranac Lake NY         
 1008 230/283  F3039 2:53:01 2:54:17 13:18 Kelly Oldenburg        30 F  1490 Buffalo NY              
 1009 232/256  F2029 2:53:25 2:54:21 13:18 Alexis Lum             29 F  1933 Brooklyn NY             
 1010 231/283  F3039 2:53:30 2:54:38 13:20 Sarah Barlow           31 F   557 Billerica MA            
 1011 233/256  F2029 2:53:42 2:54:41 13:20 Andrea Watson          28 F  1862 New York NY             
 1012 123/152  F4049 2:54:18 2:54:44 13:20 Amy Martin             40 F  1331 Deposit NY              
 1013 232/283  F3039 2:53:37 2:54:48 13:20 Deborah Werthman       39 F  1871 Manchester NH           
 1014 234/256  F2029 2:54:24 2:55:23 13:23 Kelly Mann             29 F  1320 New York NY             
 1015  69/73   M2029 2:55:11 2:55:48 13:25 John Phillips          26 M  1544 East Bridgewater MA     
 1016 235/256  F2029 2:54:53 2:56:12 13:27 Brenda Mercado         24 F  1390 Albany NY               
 1017 233/283  F3039 2:54:58 2:56:23 13:28 Amy Choquette          35 F   730 Barre VT                
 1018 236/256  F2029 2:56:05 2:56:51 13:30 Kate Miller            28 F  1404 Westbrook ME            
 1019 124/152  F4049 2:55:40 2:56:55 13:30 Melissa McDonald       42 F  1354 Delmar NY               
 1020 234/283  F3039 2:56:01 2:57:07 13:31 Alison Haas            31 F  1032 Jay NY                  
 1021  92/99   M4049 2:56:02 2:57:08 13:31 Terrence Fina          47 M   915 Averill Park NY         
 1022 235/283  F3039 2:56:03 2:57:09 13:31 Sarah Close            31 F   747 Winthrop NY             
 1023  50/58   M5059 2:56:28 2:57:36 13:33 Joseph Stechler        57 M  1754 Teaneck NJ              
 1024 118/122  M3039 2:56:16 2:57:43 13:34 Chris Hipwell          38 M  1086 Latham NY               
 1025 236/283  F3039 2:56:22 2:57:43 13:34 Almas Talas            37 F  1781 Lexington MA            
 1026 125/152  F4049 2:56:42 2:57:57 13:35 Suzanne Casabella      46 F   702 Leeds NY                
 1027 237/283  F3039 2:56:29 2:58:02 13:35 Brenda Frazier         38 F   946 Whitman MA              
 1028  93/99   M4049 2:57:45 2:58:18 13:37 Mike Zerrahn           47 M  1920 Peru NY                 
 1029 126/152  F4049 2:57:45 2:58:19 13:37 Susan Zerrahn          46 F  1921 Peru NY                 
 1030 238/283  F3039 2:57:34 2:58:36 13:38 April Perry            32 F  1532 Brooklyn NY             
 1031 239/283  F3039 2:57:49 2:58:53 13:39 Jennifer Green         37 F  1016 Binghamton NY           
 1032 127/152  F4049 2:57:50 2:58:54 13:39 Theresa Brom           45 F   632 Binghamton NY           
 1033 240/283  F3039 2:58:12 2:59:11 13:41 Melody Davis           30 F   804 Brooklyn NY             
 1034 128/152  F4049 2:58:08 2:59:26 13:42 Alicia Bailey          41 F   539 Queensbury NY           
 1035 237/256  F2029 2:59:03 3:00:00 13:44 Elizabeth Boyle        29 F   614 Cicero NY               
 1036 238/256  F2029 2:59:03 3:00:00 13:44 Cheryl Meany           29 F  1378 Camillus NY             
 1037 129/152  F4049 2:58:42 3:00:05 13:45 Carol Macy             43 F  1306 Shelburne VT            
 1038  70/73   M2029 2:59:01 3:00:15 13:45 Steven Southwell       28 M  1736 Albany NY               
 1039 239/256  F2029 2:59:00 3:00:16 13:45 Heather Hadgeoff       25 F  1035 Albany NY               
 1040 241/283  F3039 3:00:28 3:01:15 13:50 Jenelle Greene         34 F  1973 Columbus IN             
 1041 242/283  F3039 3:00:28 3:01:15 13:50 Karyn Jones            34 F  1144 Chelsea MA              
 1042 243/283  F3039 3:01:15 3:02:15 13:55 Lissette Alves         30 F   516 Wrappingers Falls NY    
 1043 244/283  F3039 3:01:36 3:02:44 13:57 Tricia Woodward        30 F  1904 Brookline MA            
 1044  71/73   M2029 3:02:18 3:02:47 13:57 John Woods             29 M  1902 Cicero NY               
 1045  40/79   F5059 3:02:31 3:03:12 13:59 Lourdes Frau           59 F   944 Lawrenceville NJ        
 1046 240/256  F2029 3:02:54 3:03:19 13:59 Katie Uttberg          25 F  1830 Schenectady NY          
 1047 245/283  F3039 3:02:54 3:03:19 14:00 Amy Lynch              34 F  1289 Schenectady NY          
 1048 246/283  F3039 3:02:55 3:03:20 14:00 Lisa Millis            36 F  1405 Gansevoort NY           
 1049  41/79   F5059 3:02:55 3:03:20 14:00 Linda Vaniseghem       57 F  1840 Gansevoort NY           
 1050 247/283  F3039 3:02:29 3:03:29 14:00 Julie Cracco           31 F   783 Poughkeepsie NY         
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 22
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051 248/283  F3039 3:02:13 3:03:37 14:01 Erica Friday           37 F   950 Saratoga Springs NY     
 1052 249/283  F3039 3:02:14 3:03:38 14:01 Sarah Austin           37 F   537 Ballston Lake NY        
 1053  14/17   F0119 3:02:43 3:03:46 14:02 Melissa Mellen         17 F  1383 Binghamton NY           
 1054 130/152  F4049 3:02:40 3:03:47 14:02 Wendy Smith            46 F  1729 York PA                 
 1055  94/99   M4049 3:02:31 3:03:53 14:02 Charles Rosenstein     46 M  1626 Slingerlands NY         
 1056 131/152  F4049 3:02:32 3:03:54 14:02 Michelle Duncan        47 F   861 Voorheesville NY        
 1057  42/79   F5059 3:02:46 3:04:03 14:03 Roberta Armstrong      50 F   530 Binghamton NY           
 1058 241/256  F2029 3:03:58 3:04:22 14:04 Julianne Sammut        29 F  1652 Cambridge MA            
 1059  72/73   M2029 3:03:58 3:04:22 14:04 Andrew Sammut          29 M  1651 Cambridge MA            
 1060 250/283  F3039 3:03:06 3:04:33 14:05 Mary Alice Hipwell     37 F  1087 Latham NY               
 1061 251/283  F3039 3:03:11 3:04:37 14:05 Katherine Huit         37 F  1109 South Deerfield MA      
 1062 119/122  M3039 3:04:14 3:05:37 14:10 Douglas Eastman        34 M   868 Wolcott VT              
 1063  95/99   M4049 3:04:33 3:05:43 14:10 Thomas Reynolds        43 M  1600 Saratoga Springs NY     
 1064 252/283  F3039 3:05:00 3:05:54 14:11 Rita McGuire           33 F  1360 Albany NY               
 1065                3:05:02 3:05:55 14:11 Unknown Runner                670                         
 1066 242/256  F2029 3:05:41 3:06:28 14:14 Melissa Crete          22 F  1966 Winooski VT             
 1067 253/283  F3039 3:05:41 3:06:28 14:14 Marny Spoo             32 F  1742 Franklin VT             
 1068 243/256  F2029 3:05:14 3:06:42 14:15 Rosemary Ryan-Yaichuk  27 F  1643 East Syracuse NY        
 1069  43/79   F5059 3:06:24 3:06:45 14:15 Marilyn Karl           56 F  1962 Apalachin NY            
 1070 132/152  F4049 3:06:24 3:06:45 14:15 Ellen Molyneaux        49 F  1413 Vestal NY               
 1071                3:05:41 3:06:51 14:16 Unknown Runner               1090                         
 1072                3:05:33 3:06:51 14:16 Brenda Lokey              F  1273 West Chazy NY           
 1073 254/283  F3039 3:08:06 3:08:32 14:23 Jennifer Child         38 F   726 Burlington VT           
 1074  44/79   F5059 3:08:03 3:08:55 14:25 Cindy Trojnar          57 F  1815 Binghamton NY           
 1075 255/283  F3039 3:08:23 3:08:55 14:25 Terri Kincais Endries  39 F  1941 Dewitt NY               
 1076   3/3    M7099 3:08:55 3:09:06 14:26 Harry Chafetz          79 M   716 Hyde Park NY            
 1077 256/283  F3039 3:08:10 3:09:08 14:26 Bethany Pitassi        34 F  1551 New York NY             
 1078 120/122  M3039 3:08:14 3:09:44 14:29 Kash Patel             35 M  1518 Bellport NY             
 1079 244/256  F2029 3:08:51 3:10:00 14:30 Amanda Mierzwa         28 F  1399 New York NY             
 1080 121/122  M3039 3:08:51 3:10:00 14:30 Jason Matson           30 M  1338 New York NY             
 1081 257/283  F3039 3:09:01 3:10:12 14:31 Kimberly Kleist        34 F  1189 Plattsburgh NY          
 1082 258/283  F3039 3:09:55 3:10:41 14:33 Tabitha Pohl-Moore     31 F  1558 Liverpool NY            
 1083 245/256  F2029 3:10:09 3:11:07 14:35 Heather Lodini         25 F  1271 Cromwell CT             
 1084  73/73   M2029 3:10:12 3:11:11 14:35 Dominic Mentor         29 M  1389 New York NY             
 1085 259/283  F3039 3:10:27 3:11:39 14:38 Julie Paris            38 F  1510 Colchester VT           
 1086 260/283  F3039 3:10:51 3:11:48 14:38 Adwa Aidoo             32 F   508 Princeton NJ            
 1087  45/79   F5059 3:12:14 3:12:29 14:41 Anne Broussard         56 F   635 Nantucket MA            
 1088   9/19   F6069 3:12:18 3:12:32 14:42 Lois Broussard         63 F   636 Northborough MA         
 1089  51/58   M5059 3:11:20 3:12:33 14:42 Mike Calhoun           57 M   676 Schroon Lake NY         
 1090 246/256  F2029 3:12:03 3:12:54 14:43 Erica Dorfler          26 F   842 Astoria NY              
 1091 261/283  F3039 3:12:54 3:14:12 14:49 Amy Vigna              31 F  1846 New Paltz NY            
 1092 262/283  F3039 3:12:54 3:14:12 14:49 Kimberly Newkirk       34 F  1469 New Paltz NY            
 1093 133/152  F4049 3:14:26 3:15:24 14:55 Aeve Baldwin           47 F   546 Sunyside NY             
 1094 134/152  F4049 3:14:43 3:15:31 14:55 Marcia Sweet           43 F  1770 Grt. Barrington MA      
 1095  46/79   F5059 3:14:43 3:15:31 14:55 Deborah Phaff          57 F  1541 Albany NY               
 1096  47/79   F5059 3:14:44 3:15:31 14:55 Diane Kuhl             55 F  1219 Broadalbin NY           
 1097 247/256  F2029 3:15:15 3:15:37 14:56 Nicole Germano         29 F   975 Cambridge MA            
 1098  96/99   M4049 3:14:20 3:15:37 14:56 Ben Lavine             48 M  1934 Lowell MA               
 1099 135/152  F4049 3:14:58 3:15:58 14:57 Liz Rosenthal          41 F  1627 New York NY             
 1100 136/152  F4049 3:14:43 3:16:13 14:59 Martha Hennessey       42 F  1068 Baldwinsville NY        
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 23
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101 263/283  F3039 3:16:04 3:16:54 15:02 Elaine Ferguson        31 F   907 Syracuse NY             
 1102  52/58   M5059 3:17:34 3:17:54 15:06 William Hodel          56 M  1935 Owego NY                
 1103 137/152  F4049 3:17:28 3:18:01 15:07 Heather Donovan        41 F   841 Horseheads NY           
 1104 138/152  F4049 3:17:59 3:18:58 15:11 Lauren Hackett         40 F  1033 Astoria NY              
 1105  97/99   M4049 3:18:30 3:19:45 15:15 Thomas Connors         48 M   767 Mechanicville NY        
 1106 264/283  F3039 3:19:03 3:20:12 15:17 Jennifer Butcher       30 F   665 Yonkers NY              
 1107  48/79   F5059 3:20:21 3:21:32 15:23 Maryann Paris          58 F  1511 Jeffersonville VT       
 1108 265/283  F3039 3:21:26 3:22:47 15:29 Debra Plue             34 F  1557 Rensselaer NY           
 1109  10/19   F6069 3:22:17 3:23:35 15:32 Sharon Dennehy         60 F   821 Billerica MA            
 1110 139/152  F4049 3:22:48 3:23:58 15:34 Crystal Farrell        40 F   896 Lewis NY                
 1111  49/79   F5059 3:24:15 3:25:23 15:40 Martha Fiato           59 F   911 Albany NY               
 1112  11/19   F6069 3:24:15 3:25:23 15:40 Margaret Lynch         66 F  1293 Albany NY               
 1113  50/79   F5059 3:25:00 3:25:27 15:41 Debbie Sanders         59 F  1658 McLean VA               
 1114  53/58   M5059 3:24:35 3:25:45 15:42 Michael Hill           56 M  1082 Fishkill NY             
 1115 248/256  F2029 3:24:35 3:25:45 15:42 Amanda Ackers          27 F   504 Poughkeepsie NY         
 1116 266/283  F3039 3:25:20 3:26:42 15:47 Denise Shirin Pagels   33 F  1502 Woodbury CT             
 1117  51/79   F5059 3:25:49 3:27:08 15:48 Patricia Payne         54 F  1520 Falls Church VA         
 1118  52/79   F5059 3:27:09 3:27:29 15:50 Joanne Elbrecht        51 F   873 Windsor NY              
 1119  12/19   F6069 3:27:08 3:27:30 15:50 Cindi Yarrington       61 F  1911 Endicott NY             
 1120  53/79   F5059 3:27:09 3:27:30 15:50 Sylvia Hodel           56 F  1089 Owego NY                
 1121  54/79   F5059 3:26:55 3:27:39 15:51 Deborah Poswiata       52 F  1567 Syracuse NY             
 1122 267/283  F3039 3:27:08 3:28:23 15:54 Jennifer Ciulla        30 F   735 Clifton Park NY         
 1123 249/256  F2029 3:27:56 3:29:27 15:59 Stephanie Walsh        29 F  1858 Middletown NY           
 1124 250/256  F2029 3:28:33 3:30:04 16:02 Gina Brandolino        28 F   620 Willsboro NY            
 1125  55/79   F5059 3:29:20 3:30:06 16:02 Mary Duffy             57 F   859 Lake Clear NY           
 1126  56/79   F5059 3:28:49 3:30:20 16:03 Linda Hill             54 F  1081 Glens Falls NY          
 1127  15/17   F0119 3:29:31 3:30:36 16:04 Melinda Bartlett       15 F   565 Niskayuna NY            
 1128  16/17   F0119 3:29:32 3:30:36 16:04 Emma Vandelinder       16 F  1838 Niskayuna NY            
 1129  17/17   F0119 3:29:33 3:30:38 16:05 Allison Debritz        15 F   810 Niskayuna NY            
 1130 268/283  F3039 3:29:34 3:30:44 16:05 Maureen Dixon          39 F   832 Guilderland NY          
 1131  57/79   F5059 3:31:52 3:33:17 16:17 Lori Gokey             50 F   994 Malone NY               
 1132 269/283  F3039 3:32:20 3:33:21 16:17 Donna Mannarino        35 F  1322 Albany NY               
 1133 270/283  F3039 3:32:20 3:33:21 16:17 Amy Rodgers            36 F  1620 Albany NY               
 1134 122/122  M3039 3:32:24 3:33:25 16:17 Leslie King            39 M  1179 Brooklyn NY             
 1135  58/79   F5059 3:32:40 3:33:40 16:18 Marjorie Silverman     51 F  1712 New York NY             
 1136  59/79   F5059 3:33:29 3:34:08 16:20 Melissa Signor         55 F  1711 Kingston NY             
 1137 271/283  F3039 3:33:08 3:34:08 16:20 Catherine Finn-Shanaha 32 F   919 Loudonville NY          
 1138  60/79   F5059 3:33:28 3:34:19 16:21 Catherine Rynkewicz    59 F  1646 Weedsport NY            
 1139 272/283  F3039 3:33:23 3:34:34 16:23 Rhonda Cushing         35 F   796 Moores NY               
 1140  61/79   F5059 3:34:29 3:34:58 16:24 Pat McKercher          55 F  1365 Binghamton NY           
 1141  62/79   F5059 3:34:25 3:35:00 16:24 Marcia Ashworth        51 F   533 Painted Post NY         
 1142 251/256  F2029 3:34:26 3:35:00 16:24 Colleen House          28 F  1104 Elmira NC               
 1143 273/283  F3039 3:35:32 3:36:31 16:31 Amica Benjamin         36 F   576 Brooklyn NY             
 1144  13/19   F6069 3:35:40 3:36:51 16:33 Anne Dowling           62 F   851 Albany NY               
 1145 140/152  F4049 3:35:41 3:36:51 16:33 Renee Varone           47 F  1842 Clifton Park NY         
 1146  54/58   M5059 3:35:30 3:36:53 16:33 Ed Kelly               56 M  1161 Niskayuna NY            
 1147  63/79   F5059 3:36:52 3:37:16 16:35 Ann Shover             57 F  1710 Camp Hill PA            
 1148  64/79   F5059 3:36:56 3:37:16 16:35 Leslie Crane           50 F   786 Camp Hill PA            
 1149  14/19   F6069 3:39:05 3:40:26 16:49 Judy Hefter            66 F  1064 Saratoga Springs NY     
 1150  17/19   M6069 3:39:55 3:41:13 16:53 Keith Dennehy          60 M   820 Billerica MA            
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 24
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151 274/283  F3039 3:40:18 3:41:38 16:55 Lisa Speidel           35 F  1741 Ballston Spa NY         
 1152 141/152  F4049 3:40:17 3:41:38 16:55 Linda Wallace          49 F  1856 Lake Placid NY          
 1153 142/152  F4049 3:40:51 3:42:17 16:58 Laurie Bortscheller    40 F   604 Averill Park NY         
 1154  15/19   F6069 3:40:51 3:42:18 16:58 Linda Filarecki        61 F   913 West Sand Lake NY       
 1155  65/79   F5059 3:41:39 3:42:52 17:00 Betsi Calhoun          59 F   675 Schroon Lake NY         
 1156 252/256  F2029 3:42:44 3:44:00 17:06 Ashley Greiner         28 F  1019 Kirkville NY            
 1157 275/283  F3039 3:43:08 3:44:07 17:06 Dawn Rodes             30 F  1619 Hillcrest NY            
 1158 253/256  F2029 3:44:06 3:44:18 17:07 Keisha King            29 F  1178 Albany NY               
 1159 143/152  F4049 3:43:49 3:44:54 17:10 Kathleen Ehlinger      46 F  1976 Schenectady NY          
 1160  98/99   M4049 3:44:15 3:44:56 17:10 Wayne Trombley         48 M  1818 West Chazy NY           
 1161  55/58   M5059 3:43:32 3:44:56 17:10 William Maloney        53 M  1316 Albany NY               
 1162 144/152  F4049 3:43:55 3:45:19 17:12 Kara Curtis            40 F   795 Medford MA              
 1163  56/58   M5059 3:44:31 3:45:33 17:13 Bruce McLellan         56 M  1366 Rochester NY            
 1164 254/256  F2029 3:44:31 3:45:33 17:13 Margaret McLellan      26 F  1367 Troy NY                 
 1165  57/58   M5059 3:44:45 3:45:39 17:13 Daniel Goff            53 M   990 Westminster MD          
 1166  18/19   M6069 3:44:47 3:45:39 17:13 Randy Goff             62 M   991 Thurmont MD             
 1167 276/283  F3039 3:44:46 3:45:39 17:13 Anita Goff             39 F   988 Thurmont MD             
 1168 145/152  F4049 3:44:55 3:46:09 17:16 Jennifer Hopkins       49 F  1099 Chalfont PA             
 1169 277/283  F3039 3:44:49 3:46:19 17:16 Andrea Rushford        35 F  1640 Willsboro NY            
 1170  16/19   F6069 3:47:17 3:48:36 17:27 Beverly Osborn         61 F  1494 Queensbury NY           
 1171  66/79   F5059 3:47:17 3:48:36 17:27 Joanne Heusser         56 F  1947 Lake George NY          
 1172 278/283  F3039 3:48:31 3:49:43 17:32 Kathleen O'Brien       30 F  1938 Newton PA               
 1173  67/79   F5059 3:48:31 3:49:44 17:32 Carol Bostrom          53 F   606 Schwenksville PA        
 1174 146/152  F4049 3:49:09 3:50:15 17:34 Margaret Vandelinder   45 F  1839 Niskayuna NY            
 1175 147/152  F4049 3:49:40 3:50:30 17:35 Sherry Tucker          42 F  1823 E. Syracuse NY          
 1176 148/152  F4049 3:50:30 3:51:01 17:38 Anna Marie Aigotti     46 F   509 S.I. NY                 
 1177  68/79   F5059 3:51:31 3:53:01 17:47 Nancy Searer           52 F  1687 Willsboro NY            
 1178  69/79   F5059 3:53:22 3:54:30 17:54 Gail Stechler          53 F  1753 Teaneck NJ              
 1179 149/152  F4049 3:55:31 3:56:59 18:05 Marie Martin           43 F  1333 Buford GA               
 1180 279/283  F3039 3:55:31 3:56:59 18:05 Michelle Cretaro       34 F   788 East Syracuse NY        
 1181  70/79   F5059 3:56:11 3:56:59 18:05 Christine Jones        59 F  1143 Camillus NY             
 1182 255/256  F2029 3:55:54 3:57:16 18:06 Rebecca Eppelmann      26 F   882 Menands NY              
 1183 280/283  F3039 3:55:54 3:57:17 18:06 Karla Pagan            35 F  1500 Albany NY               
 1184 281/283  F3039 3:56:09 3:57:38 18:08 Jenae Schmidt          34 F  1675 Endicott NY             
 1185  17/19   F6069 3:56:17 3:57:41 18:08 Barbara Dean           68 F   806 Wilton NY               
 1186  19/19   M6069 3:56:43 3:58:07 18:10 Donald Alt             65 M   513 Rochester NY            
 1187  18/19   F6069 3:56:43 3:58:07 18:10 Yvonne Alt             60 F   514 Rochester NY            
 1188 150/152  F4049 3:59:56 4:01:32 18:26 Stacy Branigan         40 F   621 Delhi NY                
 1189 282/283  F3039 4:01:19 4:02:39 18:31 Michelle Kanuk         36 F  1151 Delmar NY               
 1190  71/79   F5059 4:01:51 4:02:40 18:31 Wendy Campbell         52 F   681 Liverpool NY            
 1191 151/152  F4049 4:01:51 4:02:40 18:31 Cynthia Coultts-Whitne 48 F   778 Cicero NY               
 1192  72/79   F5059 4:01:52 4:02:40 18:31 Kathie McCarthy        56 F  1348 Liverpool NY            
 1193  73/79   F5059 4:01:25 4:02:45 18:32 Barbara Scherer        59 F  1673 Loudonville NY          
 1194  74/79   F5059 4:03:06 4:04:18 18:39 Elizabeth Carter       54 F   699 Johson City NY          
 1195  58/58   M5059 4:03:07 4:04:19 18:39 George Catalano        57 M   709 Binghamton NY           
 1196  75/79   F5059 4:07:09 4:08:34 18:58 Sheila Schneck         50 F  1676 Saranac Lake NY         
 1197 283/283  F3039 4:07:15 4:08:40 18:59 Bridget Blinn          38 F   590 Lake Placid NY          
 1198  76/79   F5059 4:07:17 4:08:42 18:59 Karen Carr             53 F   697 Watertown NY            
 1199  77/79   F5059 4:13:35 4:14:22 19:25 Patricia Choice-Getz   52 F   728 Cicero NY               
 1200  78/79   F5059 4:19:45 4:21:10 19:56 Mary Sue Seymour       51 F  1693 Rochester NY            
   6/22/2009  6:16PM







                                                                      Page 25
               Lake Placid Marathon, Half Marathon and Relay
  June 14, 2009          Half Marathon Results            Lake Placid, NY
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Guntime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201  79/79   F5059 4:19:45 4:21:10 19:56 Louise Wagner          51 F  1851 Rochester NY            
 1202 256/256  F2029 4:20:32 4:22:06 20:00 Briana Bunn            28 F   651 New York NY             
 1203  19/19   F6069 5:11:50 5:11:58 23:48 Cynthia Pooler         61 F  1949 Mechanicville NY        
 1204 152/152  F4049 5:20:52 5:21:43 24:33 Maureen Clark          42 F   739 Fayetteville NY         
 1205  99/99   M4049 5:59:55 6:00:52 27:32 John Paul Bokal Jr.    41 M   599 Endwell NY              
   6/22/2009  6:16PM